Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P, 118/24 Basic Infrastructure Developments To Ayyamkovil Sc Colony In Manjoor Gramapanchayat
|
| Description |
P, 118/24 Basic Infrastructure Developments To
Ayyamkovil Sc Colony In Manjoor Gramapanchayat
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_628603_1 |
|
Reference Number |
31/AE/LIDEW/UZVR/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14816 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Uzhavoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 06, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2023
Expired 998 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Basic infrastructure developments to elakkad govtmodel pre school sc-s0120/24
Basic infrastructure developments to elakkad govtmodel pre school sc-s0120/24
Read more221/2023-24 basic infrastructure developments to ramapuram fhcuzhavoor bp
221/2023-24 basic infrastructure developments to ramapuram fhcuzhavoor bp
Read more-developments to parapuram sc colony in kuzhur gp
-developments to&#x0d parapuram sc colony in kuzhur&#x0d gp
Read moreSc corpus fund - basic developments of vinjanwadi in ponthanpuzha mathruka pattikajathi colony at manimala gp- ponthanpuzha mathruka pattikajathicolony vinjanwady
Sc corpus fund - basic developments of vinjanwadi in ponthanpuzha mathruka pattikajathi colony at manimala gp- ponthanpuzha mathruka pattikajathicolony vinjanwady
Read more221/2023-24 -basic infrastructure developments to ramapuram fhc- electrification-general electrical work
221/2023-24 -basic infrastructure developments to ramapuram fhc- electrification-general electrical work
Read moreSc colony samgra vikasanam in nellikkuzhy gramapanchayat ward 15 areekkal colony
Sc colony samgra vikasanam in nellikkuzhy gramapanchayat ward 15 areekkal colony
Read moreSc women community hall basic infrastructure development proj.no 10/24 25 mulanthuruthy g p
The estimate is prepared for providing stand for&#x0d water tank at roof top and connection works at&#x0d sc women community hall at ward 13.
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-infrastructure development in sc colony-infrastructure development in sc colony- ward 21 pallipuram gp
Pile and slab
Read moreS.478/24 vellakdaparambu sc colony basic facilities
S.478/24 vellakdaparambu sc colony basic facilities
Read moreof your Industry type