Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rewinding/Repairing Of 315 Kw, 550 V, 3 Phase Crompton Greaves Make Sl. No. Nadzd3326 Motor Use For Madhuban Bore Hole Of Abocp Mine Under Block Ii Area
|
| Description |
Rewinding/Repairing Of 315 Kw, 550 V, 3 Phase Crompton Greaves Make Sl. No. Nadzd3326 Motor Use For Madhuban Bore Hole Of Abocp Mine Under Block Ii Area
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_301710_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/B-II/AM (ENM)/E-TENDER/2023-24/341 dt 16.02.24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ABOCP Mine, Block-II Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=312546 |
| Start Date | February 17, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2024
Expired 919 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreComplete rewinding of 336k crompton greaves motor sl. no.-391012/2 6.6kv, r.p.m 1484 of abocp mine
Complete rewinding of 336k crompton greaves motor sl. no.-391012/2 6.6kv, r.p.m 1484 of abocp mine
Read moreRepairing/reconditioning of 160 kw, 440v, alstom make motor and 80 kw, 550v motor make crompton greaves of topa ocp under kuju area.
Repairing/reconditioning of 160 kw, 440v, alstom make motor and 80 kw, 550v motor make crompton greaves of topa ocp under kuju area.
Read moreRewinding of tsu 315 kva, 3.3kv/550v , electroteknica make , sl. no. 1050 of vijay west ug mine.
Rewinding of tsu 315 kva, 3.3kv/550v , electroteknica make , sl. no. 1050 of vijay west ug mine..
Read moreComplete rewinding repairing of 150hp, 550v, 980 rpm slip ring induction motor crompton greaves make of chandmari section bastacolla colliery
Complete rewinding repairing of 150hp, 550v, 980 rpm slip ring induction motor crompton greaves make of chandmari section bastacolla colliery
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 315 kva power transformer 11kv/440v make crompton greaves, sl no gop 02 for patch b gopalichak colliery.
Repairing and rewinding of 315 kva power transformer 11kv/440v make crompton greaves, sl no- gop-02 for patch b gopalichak colliery.
Read moreComplete rewinding of 37/50 kw/hp 550v motor make crompton sl.no.93705 of phularitand, amp colliery under barora area.
Complete rewinding of 37/50 kw/hp 550v motor make 
 crompton sl.no.93705 of phularitand, amp colliery 
 under barora area.
Read moreRepair and rewinding of 315 kw lt induction motor
Repair and rewinding of 315 kw lt induction motor
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of one 500kva/11kv/550v power transformer make crompton greaves sl no 1840b of kb 10/12 pit colliery.
Complete repairing and rewinding of one 500kva/11kv/550v power transformer make crompton greaves sl no 1840b of kb 10/12 pit colliery.
Read moreComplete rewinding of 01 no 350 kw 6.6 kv induction motor make crompton greaves sl no. 2003049/1 of rajrappa project
Complete rewinding of 01 no 350 kw 6.6 kv induction motor make crompton greaves sl no. 2003049/1 of rajrappa project
Read moreof your Industry type