Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Rewinding Of 315 Kva Power Transformer 11 Kv/440 V Make Crompton Greaves, Sl No Gop 02 For Patch B Gopalichak Colliery.
|
| Description |
Repairing And Rewinding Of 315 Kva Power Transformer 11 Kv/440 V Make Crompton Greaves, Sl No Gop 02 For Patch B Gopalichak Colliery.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_329740_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/PBA/AM(EnM)/2024-25/102 dated-03.03.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GOPALICHAK COLLIERY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=341918 |
| Start Date | March 03, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2025
Expired 537 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 1mva 11kv/3.3kv power transformer sl. no. jrd/trf/1mva/01 installed at new sub-station of jarangdih colliery under kathara area
Repairing and rewinding of 1mva 11kv/3.3kv power transformer sl. no. jrd/trf/1mva/01 installed at new sub-station of jarangdih colliery under kathara area
Read moreConversion and repairing /rewinding 80 kva, 440/220v lighting transformer for patch b for lighting under gopalichak colliery sl no gop/enm/02.
Conversion and repairing /rewinding 80 kva, 440/220v lighting transformer for patch b for lighting under gopalichak colliery sl no gop/enm/02.
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 500kva, 3.3kv/440v, make-crompton greaves under urimari ocp.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 500kva,3.3kv/440v,make-crompton greaves, si. no
 32464 distribution
 transformer under urimari ocp.
Read moreRepairing of 440v control panel, make crompton greaves at 11kv sub-station under urimari ocp.
Repairing of 440v control panel, make crompton
 greaves si no. urimari/cp440v/11kv s/s/001 at
 11kv sub-station under urimari ocp.
Read moreRepairing and overhauling of 11kv, 400a crompton greaves make ocb switch with busbar sl no 15462g of in chandro substation under gopalichak colliery at site.
Repairing and overhauling of 11kv, 400a crompton greaves make ocb switch with busbar sl no 15462g of in chandro substation under gopalichak colliery at site.
Read moreComplete rewinding/repairing of 02 nos 5 hp, fan motor and rotor sl no 1) gop/enm/01, 2) gop/enm/02 of gopalichak colliery.
Complete rewinding/repairing of 02 nos 5 hp, fan motor and rotor sl no 1) gop/enm/01, 2) gop/enm/02 of gopalichak colliery.
Read moreRewinding and con of 315 kva,3.3kv/550v transformer to 11kv/440v 450kva for lighting load at ena colliery substation
Rewinding and con of 315 kva,3.3kv/550v transformer to 11kv/440v 450kva for lighting load at ena colliery substation
Read moreComplete rewinding and repairing of 500kva, 550/440v 3 phase lighting transformer of make - bharat bijlee limited sl no - gop/tr/07 of gopalichak colliery under pb area.
Complete rewinding 
 and 
 repairing 
 of 
 500kva, 550/440v 3 phase 
 lighting transformer 
 of make - bharat bijlee 
 limited sl no - gop/tr/07 
 of 
 gopalichak 
 colliery under pb 
 area.
Read moreComplete repairing and overhauling of 11kv 400 amps ocb with busbar switch crompton greaves make sl no 23599g at site in chandro sub-station gopalichak colliery.
Complete repairing and overhauling of 11kv 400 amps ocb with busbar switch crompton greaves make sl no 23599g at site in chandro sub-station gopalichak colliery.
Read moreof your Industry type