Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Repairing And Rewinding Of One 500 Kva/11 Kv/550 V Power Transformer Make Crompton Greaves Sl No 1840 B Of Kb 10/12 Pit Colliery.
|
| Description |
Complete Repairing And Rewinding Of One 500 Kva/11 Kv/550 V Power Transformer Make Crompton Greaves Sl No 1840 B Of Kb 10/12 Pit Colliery.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_321262_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/PBA/AM(EnM)/2024-25/35 dated-10.12.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KB 10/12 PIT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=333010 |
| Start Date | December 10, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/12/2024
Expired 622 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreRewinding and rep.of 500kva,11kv/550v, transformer of maheshpur colliery undrer govindpur area.
Rewinding and rep.of 500kva,11kv/550v, transformer of maheshpur colliery undrer govindpur area.
Read moreComplete repairing-rewinding of 300kva 11kv 550v crompton parkinson lightering transformer of new kenda colliery
Complete repairing-rewinding of 300kva 11kv 550v crompton parkinson lightning transformer of new kenda colliery
Read moreComplete rewinding of 500kva,11kv/550v transformer of jogidih colliery si.no 40018717 under govindpur area-iii
Complete rewinding of 500kva,11kv/550v transformer of jogidih colliery si.no 40018717 under govindpur area-iii
Read moreMaintenance of i) 11kv /550v, 500kva transformer at ena colliery s/s ii) 11kv /550v, 500kva transformer at rk camp s/s under ena colliery, kusunda area.
Maintenance of i) 11kv /550v, 500kva transformer at ena colliery s/s ii) 11kv /550v, 500kva transformer at rk camp s/s under ena colliery, kusunda area.
Read moreSupply and installation of chemical filled gel earth pit 11kv/550v,500kva transformer at sonardih under abgc colliery
Supply and installation of chemical filled gel earth pit 11kv/550v,500kva transformer at sonardih under abgc colliery
Read moreRepairing and con of transformer 11kv/550v to 6.6kv/550v,500kva
For the repairing con of transformer 11kv/550v to 6.6kv/550v 500kva make-ngef sl.no.28.0002.2201 at sbc under sijua area.
Read moreRepairing and con of transformer 11kv/550v to 6.6kv/550v 500kva
For the repairing and con of transformer 11kv/550v to 6.6kv/550v 500kva make-ngef sl.no.28.0002.2201 at sbc under sijua area.
Read moreComplete repairing-rewinding of 500kva, 11kv-440v transformer installed at new kenda colliery
Complete repairing-rewinding of 500kva, 11kv-440v transformer installed at new kenda colliery
Read moreComplete repairing/rewinding of 500kva,11kv/440v main transformer installed at ab pit colliery under satgram-sripur area
Complete repairing/rewinding of 500kva,11kv/440v main transformer installed at ab pit colliery under satgram-sripur area
Read moreof your Industry type