Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rewinding Of Tsu 315 Kva, 3.3k V/550 V , Electroteknica Make , Sl. No. 1050 Of Vijay West Ug Mine.
|
| Description |
Rewinding Of Tsu 315 Kva, 3.3k V/550 V , Electroteknica Make , Sl. No. 1050 Of Vijay West Ug Mine..
|
| Organisation | South Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_SECL_329539_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SECL/GM/CHRM/EM/e-Tender/ 24-25/52 dtd. 18.02.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vijay West UG Mine, Chirimiri Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=341563 |
| Start Date | February 19, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2025
Expired 551 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of 01 no. tsu mine line make 315 kva 3.3kv 550v sr no. 590 flp of khairaha ug repairing of 03 nos tsus gec make 3300v 550v mine line make 3300v 550v and mine line make 3300v 550v of damini ug and repairing of 01 no. tsu andrew yule make 315
Repairing of 01 no. tsu mine line make 315 kva 3.3kv 550v sr no. 590 flp of khairaha ug repairing of 03 nos tsus gec make 3300v 550v mine line make 3300v 550v and mine line make 3300v 550v of damini ug and repairing of 01 no. tsu andrew yule make 315
Read moreRepairing of 315 kva, 3.3kv/550v andrew yule tsu having sl. no. fht 1170 and 315 kva, 6.6 kv/550v mine line make tsu having sl. no. 0837 of khottadih colliery.
Repairing of 315 kva, 3.3kv/550v andrew yule tsu having sl. no. fht 1170 and 315 kva, 6.6 kv/550v mine line make tsu having sl. no. 0837 of khottadih colliery.
Read moreRepairing n rewinding of 315kva, 3.3kv/550v tsu of amritnagar colliery.
Repairing n rewinding of 315kva, 3.3kv/550v tsu of amritnagar colliery.
Read moreRepairing of 315kva,3.3kv/550v make electrotechica tsu si.no 1163 at 01 seam ug mine in nakc
Repairing of 315kva,3.3kv/550v make electrotechica tsu si.no 1163 at 01 seam ug mine in nakc
Read moreRewinding of 315kva,3.3kv/550v tsu mine line make sn 0488, at budda baba mandir submersible under abgc
Rewinding of 315kva,3.3kv/550v tsu mine line make sn 0488, at budda baba mandir submersible under abgc
Read moreRewinding of 315kva,3.3kv/550v tsu mine line make sn 0488, at budda baba mandir submersible under abgc
Rewinding of 315kva,3.3kv/550v tsu mine line make sn 0488, at budda baba mandir submersible under abgc
Read moreRepairing of mine line make tsu of sr. no.0504 of rating 315 kva 3.3kv 550v pinoura subarea johilla area secl.
Repairing of mine line make tsu of sr. no.0504 of rating 315 kva 3.3kv 550v pinoura subarea johilla area secl.
Read moreComplete repairing/rewinding 315kva, 3.3kv/550v tsu at 19r u/g substation of kunustoria colliery
Complete repairing/rewinding 315kva, 3.3kv/550v tsu at 19r u/g substation of kunustoria colliery
Read moreComplete repairing/ rewinding of 315 kva andrew yule make 3.3kv/550v tsu and 3.3 kv acb, 50 hp reverse forward er of msam colliery
Complete repairing/ rewinding of 315 kva andrew yule make 3.3kv/550v tsu and 3.3 kv acb, 50 hp reverse forward er of msam colliery
Read moreProviding and fixing of ngr at lt side of 1 m andb make 3.3kv550v 800kva power transformer installed at surface substation 2 gec make 315kva 3.3kv 550v flp tsu 3 mineline make 315kva 3.3kv 550v flp tsu installed at ug substation of khairaha ug mine
Providing and fixing of ngr at lt side of 1 m and b make 3.3kv550v 800kva power transformer installed at surface substation 2 gec make 315kva 3.3kv 550v flp tsu 3 mineline make 315kva 3.3kv 550v flp tsu installed at ug substation of khairaha ug min
Read moreof your Industry type