Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of 01 No. Tsu Mine Line Make 315 Kva 3.3 Kv 550 V Sr No. 590 Flp Of Khairaha Ug Repairing Of 03 Nos Ts Us Gec Make 3300 V 550 V Mine Line Make 3300 V 550 V And Mine Line Make 3300 V 550 V Of Damini Ug And Repairing Of 01 No. Tsu Andrew Yule Make 315
|
| Description |
Repairing Of 01 No. Tsu Mine Line Make 315 Kva 3.3 Kv 550 V Sr No. 590 Flp Of Khairaha Ug Repairing Of 03 Nos Ts Us Gec Make 3300 V 550 V Mine Line Make 3300 V 550 V And Mine Line Make 3300 V 550 V Of Damini Ug And Repairing Of 01 No. Tsu Andrew Yule Make 315
|
| Organisation | South Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_SECL_344106_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SECL/SGP/EnM/eT/25-26/348 Date 15.09.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Khairaha UG Damini UG and Rajendra UG mine |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=356712 |
| Start Date | September 18, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/10/2025
Expired 336 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rewinding of tsu 315 kva, 3.3kv/550v , electroteknica make , sl. no. 1050 of vijay west ug mine.
Rewinding of tsu 315 kva, 3.3kv/550v , electroteknica make , sl. no. 1050 of vijay west ug mine..
Read moreRepairing of 315 kva, 3.3kv/550v andrew yule tsu having sl. no. fht 1170 and 315 kva, 6.6 kv/550v mine line make tsu having sl. no. 0837 of khottadih colliery.
Repairing of 315 kva, 3.3kv/550v andrew yule tsu having sl. no. fht 1170 and 315 kva, 6.6 kv/550v mine line make tsu having sl. no. 0837 of khottadih colliery.
Read moreRepairing of mine line make tsu of sr. no.0504 of rating 315 kva 3.3kv 550v pinoura subarea johilla area secl.
Repairing of mine line make tsu of sr. no.0504 of rating 315 kva 3.3kv 550v pinoura subarea johilla area secl.
Read moreRepairing of 315kva,3.3kv/550v make electrotechica tsu si.no 1163 at 01 seam ug mine in nakc
Repairing of 315kva,3.3kv/550v make electrotechica tsu si.no 1163 at 01 seam ug mine in nakc
Read moreRepairing of one mine line make 3.3kv starter for high head pump and one 3300v/550v,
Repairing of one mine line make 3.3kv starter for high head pump and one 3300v/550v,
 315kva trans switch unit for mine no.3,osa under orient area
Read moreRewinding repairing of tsus operative at bhatgaon ug mine shiwani ug mine and nawapara ug mine bhatgaon area
Rewinding repairing of tsus operative at bhatgaon ug mine shiwani ug mine and nawapara ug mine bhatgaon area
Read moreRepairing of 3.3kv vcb and 550v controlling switches of make mine line of tsu of 315kva, 3.3kv/550v of kharkharee colliery under govindpur area
Repairing of 3.3kv vcb and 550v controlling switches of make mine line of tsu of 315kva, 3.3kv/550v of kharkharee colliery under govindpur area
Read more(a) repairing of dol er make-mine line sl.-368 150hp 550v and (b) dol er make-mine line sl-1751 200hp 550v at phularitand ug, amp colliery, barora area.
(a) repairing of dol er make-mine line sl.-368 150hp 550v and (b) dol er make-mine line sl-1751 200hp 550v at 
 phularitand ug, amp colliery, barora area.
Read more(a) repairing of dol er make-mine line sl.-368 150hp 550v and (b) dol er make-mine line sl- 1751 200hp 550v at phularitand ug, amp colliery, barora area.
(a) repairing of dol er make-mine line sl.-368 150hp 550v and (b) dol er make-mine line sl- 1751 200hp 550v at 
 phularitand ug, amp colliery, barora area.
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of 315kva tsu, 3.3kv/550v, make - mine line, kept idle inside 4/5/6 incline, dhori (k) colliery
Repairing and maintenance of 315kva tsu, 3.3kv/550v, make - mine line, kept idle inside 4/5/6 incline, dhori (k) colliery
Read moreof your Industry type