Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No 105/2023 24 28th Number Anganwadi Road Reconcreting
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No 105/2023 24 28th Number Anganwadi Road Reconcreting
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_588458_5 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LSGD/KPLY/ 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1654 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kanjirapalli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 19, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2023
Expired 1133 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-project no 105/2023-24-28th number anganwadi road reconcreting
Annual plan-project no 105/2023-24-28th number anganwadi road reconcreting
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 107/2023-24-towerpadi road reconcreting
Annual plan-project no 107/2023-24-towerpadi road reconcreting
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 lalam bp project number 105/24-renovation of entrance gate of block panchayath
Maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2023-2024 vaniyamkulam gp project number 244/24
Annual plan-annual plan 2023-2024 vaniyamkulam gp project number 244/24
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 108/ 2023-24-kulavattom- kallookulang ara road reconcreting
Annual plan-project no 108/2023-24-kulavattom-kallookulangara road reconcreting
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 project no.105/24,construction of compound wall for anganwadi-no.169 in azhoor gp
Annual plan 2023-24 project no.105/24,construction of compound wall for anganwadi-no.169 in azhoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-project number 147/24-alanada charaluvila-alanada charaluvila road reconcreting ward no13 in balaramapuram gp
Annual plan-project number 147/24-alanada charaluvila-alanada charaluvila road reconcreting ward no13 in balaramapuram gp
Read morePalamel gp annual plan 2023 24 project no 77 anganwadi naveekaranam
Palamel gp annual plan 2023 24 project no 77 anganwadi naveekaranam
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.171/2023- 24,vandanmedu gp-anganwadi chumarchitram
Annual plan-project no.171/2023- 24,vandanmedu gp-anganwadi chumarchitram
Read moreof your Industry type