Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Annual Plan 2023 2024 Vaniyamkulam Gp Project Number 244/24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Annual Plan 2023 2024 Vaniyamkulam Gp Project Number 244/24
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_638832_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 28157 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O AE LSGD Vaniyamkulam GP, Vaniyamkulam 679522 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=972363 |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 967 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-annual plan 2023-2024 vaniyamkulam gp asadeepam umayur kshetharm road culvert and side protection ward 17 project number 93/24-
Annual plan-annual plan 2023-2024 vaniyamkulam gp asadeepam umayur kshetharm road culvert and side protection ward 17 project number 93/24-
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-2024 vaniyamkulam gp kanjirakuzhi palliyal - ponad link road concreting ward 17-project number 223/24 vaniyamkulam gp kanjirakuzhi palliyal - ponad link road concreting ward 17
Annual plan 2023-2024 vaniyamkulam gp kanjirakuzhi palliyal - ponad link road concreting ward 17-project number 223/24 vaniyamkulam gp kanjirakuzhi palliyal - ponad link road concreting ward 17
Read more72/24 vaniyamkulam gp anuual plan 2023-2024 vaniyamkulam gp alinchuvad vellarampara road ward 15
72/24 vaniyamkulam gp anuual plan 2023-2024 vaniyamkulam gp alinchuvad vellarampara road ward 15
Read more125/24 annual plan 2023-2024 vaniyamkulam gp ayurvedha hospital naveekaranam ward 18
125/24 annual plan 2023-2024 vaniyamkulam gp ayurvedha hospital naveekaranam ward 18
Read moreAnnual plan-vkm gp-75/23-24-vaniyamkulam chandha cleaning project( concreating ) ward 4
Annual plan-vkm gp-75/23-24-vaniyamkulam chandha cleaning project( concreating ) ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan-vkm gp-75/23-24-vaniyamkulam chandha cleaning project( concreating ) ward 4
Annual plan-vkm gp-75/23-24-vaniyamkulam chandha cleaning project( concreating ) ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2023-2024 vaniyamkulam gramapanchayth mannur kalthumpadi road ward 12
Annual plan-annual plan 2023-2024 vaniyamkulam gramapanchayth mannur kalthumpadi road ward 12
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2023-2024 vaniyamkulm gramapanchayath project number 254/24 appekkatil dwss pipe line extention
Annual plan-annual plan 2023-2024 vaniyamkulm gramapanchayath project number 254/24 appekkatil dwss pipe line extention
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 drain construction at homeo dispensary road ward 12 (project no . 244/24) thekkumkara gp
Annual plan 2023-24 drain construction at homeo dispensary road ward 12 (project no . 244/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-73/23-24 vaniyamkulam gp chinikund road ward 15
Annual plan-73/23-24 vaniyamkulam gp chinikund road ward 15
Read moreof your Industry type