Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No 108/ 2023 24 Kulavattom Kallookulang Ara Road Reconcreting
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No 108/2023 24 Kulavattom Kallookulangara Road Reconcreting
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_606805_6 |
|
Reference Number |
04/AE/LSGD/KPLY/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4231 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kanjirapalli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 26, 2023 16:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1063 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 107/2023-24-towerpadi road reconcreting
Annual plan-project no 107/2023-24-towerpadi road reconcreting
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 105/2023-24-28th number anganwadi road reconcreting
Annual plan-project no 105/2023-24-28th number anganwadi road reconcreting
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 105/2023-24-28th number anganwadi road reconcreting
Annual plan-project no 105/2023-24-28th number anganwadi road reconcreting
Read moreannual plan-2023-24 krishibhavan maintanance ,project no.108/23-24
annual plan-2023-24 krishibhavan maintanance ,project no.108/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 sabhakulam road reconcreting in chendamangalam g.p
Annual plan 2023-24 sabhakulam road reconcreting in chendamangalam g.p
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 project no.108-muttappalam kulathinazhikam road retarring in azhoor gp
Annual plan 2023-24 project no.108-muttappalam kulathinazhikam road retarring in azhoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 pulamanthole gp 63 24 puthusseripparambu colony road reconcreting
Annual plan-2023-24 pulamanthole gp 63-24 puthusseripparambu colony road reconcreting
Read moreAnnual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no 108 - mannumpadam road retarring in ward 3 -project no 108-general civil work
Annual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no 108 - mannumpadam road retarring in ward 3 -project no 108-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type