Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
15th Fc Untied Grant For The Year 2023 24 2nd Installment
|
| Description |
Constructionof Strom Water Drain On South Side Of The Raghuram Nagar Donka Road Towards The Nsp Gntur Branch Canal In Ward No.11 Sattenapalle Municipality. Under 15th Fc Untied Grant For The Year 2023 24 (2nd Installment)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 835366 |
|
Reference Number |
13 /2025-26/E1,SAPMPLTY |
| Tender Fee | 2204 |
| EMD | 62235 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 05, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2025
Expired 379 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Construction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read more15th fc untied grant 2023-24 2nd installment
A) improvement of water quality in 8mld capacity tube selter rapid gravity filter house at raja gunta ss tank b) erection of new 500kv transformer for pumping at adavikothur
Read more15th finance 2023- 24 2nd installment untied grant
Constrution of drain at ward no.2 anganna gounder street in irugur town panchayat. &#x0d
Read more15th fc 2nd installment untied grant, mulanur tp
Strengthening of the bt road from vellakovil road cross streets at naachipalayam road to nsn mandapam street in mulanur town panchayat
Read more15th fc 22 23 untied grant 2nd installment
Laying of cc road and cc culvert from a. d.no.5/198-1-5 (md .anwar house ) to d.no.5/194 (abdul raheem house) b. d.no.5/123 (md. rehman house ) to d.no.5/110 (abdul rehman house ) in ward no.05 of pedana municiplality under 15th fc 2022-23 untied grant 2nd installment.
Read more15th fc 22 23 untied grant 2nd installment
Laying of cc roads from a. d.no. 3/98-9 (ande kumar manikanta house) to d.no.3/138-8 (achanta venkateswara rao house ) b. d.no.3/114-1-9 ( kona karthik house ) to d.no.3/114-9 (bathina siva kumar house) in ward 12 of pedana municiplality under 15th fc 2022-23 untied grant 2nd installment.
Read moreof your Industry type