Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
15th Fc 22 23 Untied Grant 2nd Installment
Description
Laying Of Cc Roads From A. D.No. 3/98 9 (Ande Kumar Manikanta House) To D.No.3/138 8 (Achanta Venkateswara Rao House ) B. D.No.3/114 1 9 ( Kona Karthik House ) To D.No.3/114 9 (Bathina Siva Kumar House) In Ward 12 Of Pedana Municiplality Under 15th Fc 2022 23 Untied Grant 2nd Installment.
Organisation Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 837642
Reference
Number
202/2024-E1-3
Tender Fee 123
EMD 3462
Tender Value -
Place AP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in

Start Date August 15, 2025 21:30
End Date
Expired 29/08/2025

Expired 369 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.