Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
15th Fc Untied Grant 2023 24 2nd Installment
|
| Description |
A) Improvement Of Water Quality In 8 Mld Capacity Tube Selter Rapid Gravity Filter House At Raja Gunta Ss Tank B) Erection Of New 500 Kv Transformer For Pumping At Adavikothur
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 874042 |
|
Reference Number |
Nit No.60/NMC/ 15th FC Untied 2023-24 2nd Installment |
| Tender Fee | 797 |
| EMD | 22491 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 10, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/12/2025
Expired 252 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read more15th fc untied grant for the year 2023-24 2nd installment
Constructionof strom water drain on south side of the raghuram nagar donka road towards the nsp gntur branch canal in ward no.11 sattenapalle municipality. under 15th fc untied grant for the year 2023-24 (2nd installment)
Read more15th finance 2023- 24 2nd installment untied grant
Constrution of drain at ward no.2 anganna gounder street in irugur town panchayat. &#x0d
Read more15th fc 2nd installment untied grant, mulanur tp
Strengthening of the bt road from vellakovil road cross streets at naachipalayam road to nsn mandapam street in mulanur town panchayat
Read more15th fc 22 23 untied grant 2nd installment
Laying of cc road and cc culvert from a. d.no.5/198-1-5 (md .anwar house ) to d.no.5/194 (abdul raheem house) b. d.no.5/123 (md. rehman house ) to d.no.5/110 (abdul rehman house ) in ward no.05 of pedana municiplality under 15th fc 2022-23 untied grant 2nd installment.
Read more15th fc 22 23 untied grant 2nd installment
Laying of cc roads from a. d.no. 3/98-9 (ande kumar manikanta house) to d.no.3/138-8 (achanta venkateswara rao house ) b. d.no.3/114-1-9 ( kona karthik house ) to d.no.3/114-9 (bathina siva kumar house) in ward 12 of pedana municiplality under 15th fc 2022-23 untied grant 2nd installment.
Read moreMohanur tp - 15th fc 2023-24 untied grant 2nd installment - construction of drain
Construction of drain at ward 3 rasikumairpalayam street in mohanur town panchayat
Read more15th fc - untied grant 2022-2023- ii installment
Construction of strom water drain at 5th ward permichipalayam adi dravidar street and construction of culvert 10th ward ammapalayam vaikkalkari in thevur town panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type