Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Muzhakkunnu Gp Project No 23/2024 25 Puniyanam Neyyalam Road Maintanance
|
| Description |
Road Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_782134_1 |
|
Reference Number |
23/AE/MGP/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 12667 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MUZHAKKUNNU GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1283068 |
| Start Date | August 06, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2025
Expired 383 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-muzhakkunnu grama panchayath -project no 253/25-26- neyyalam puniyanam road concreting- ward 11
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-muzhakkunnu grama panchayath -project no 256/25-26- puniyanam mudakkozhi road concreting
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no158/23-24-plantation road maintanance
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no158/23-24-plantation road maintanance ward no09 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edappatta gp annual plan 2022-23, kallampadi choondattukunnu road maintanance
Annual planedappatta gp annual plan 2022-23kallampadi choondattukunnu road maintanance
Read moreAnnual plan-muzhakkunnu grama panchayath -project no 260/25-26- muzhakkunnu bank koolikkunnu road concreting
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-muzhakknnu gp 2024-25 project no 299/24-25- construction of building for muzhakkunnu phc sub centre
Building
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 panchayat office maintanance-kankol alapadamba gp project no.124/23-24
Annual plan-2023-24 panchayat office maintanance-kankol alapadamba gp project no.124/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025- vallippara kuzhiyanal road maintanance (project no.224/25)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025-&#x0d vallippara kuzhiyanal road maintanance&#x0d (project no.224/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-karimba gp - 2024-25 - muthukad anganvadi maintanance
Annual plan-karimba gp - 2024-25 - muthukad anganvadi maintanance
Read moreannual plan-2023-24 krishibhavan maintanance ,project no.108/23-24
annual plan-2023-24 krishibhavan maintanance ,project no.108/23-24
Read moreof your Industry type