Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Muzhakknnu Gp 2024 25 Project No 299/24 25 Construction Of Building For Muzhakkunnu Phc Sub Centre
|
| Description |
Building
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_715858_1 |
|
Reference Number |
299/AE/LSGD/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MUZHAKKUNNU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1128885 |
| Start Date | December 12, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/12/2024
Expired 622 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of building for iks centre at bharatiya vichara kendram, thiruvananthapuram, kerala under csr project.
Construction of building for iks centre at bharatiya vichara kendram, thiruvananthapuram, kerala under csr project.
Read more280/25 melila gp construction of building for phc sub centre
280/25 melila gp construction of building for phc sub centre
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan vadakkekad gp 2023 - 24 project no.206/24-construction of building for phc sub centre at nhamanghat
Annual plan-annual plan vadakkekad gp 2023&#x0d - 24 project no.206/24-construction of&#x0d building for phc sub centre at&#x0d nhamanghat
Read moreAnnual plan-muzhakkunnu gramapanchayath -project no 272/24-25 completion work for phc lab-ward 7
Building
Read moreAnnual plan-muzhakkunnu gp- project no 23/2024-25 puniyanam neyyalam road maintanance
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 keezhuparamba gp phc sub centre othupallipuraya improvement 2nd reach project no274
Annual plan 2023 24 keezhuparamba gp phc sub centre othupallipuraya improvement 2nd reach project no274
Read moreAnnual plan-mundur gp oduvangad family wellness centre building construction scheme 1-project no 299/23
Annual plan-mundur gp oduvangad family wellness centre building construction scheme 1-project no 299/23
Read moreAnnual plan-muzhakkunnu grama panchayath -project no 260/25-26- muzhakkunnu bank koolikkunnu road concreting
Road work
Read moreConstrcuting phc sub centre building at mogra
Constrcuting phc sub centre building at mogra
Read moreProject no.299/25 - manalthode sub centre electrical work-electrification-general electrical work
Project no.299/25 - manalthode sub centre electrical work-electrification-general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type