Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Muttom Gp 2024 2025 Vallippara Kuzhiyanal Road Maintanance (Project No.224/25)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Muttom Gp 2024 2025 &Amp#X0d
Vallippara Kuzhiyanal Road Maintanance&Amp#X0d
(Project No.224/25)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_723653_1 |
|
Reference Number |
19/AE/LSGD/PLAN/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3868 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Muttom GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1205591 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2025
Expired 539 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-muttom gp 2025-26- vallippara kuzhiyanal road maintanance (project no.137/26)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2025-26-&#x0d vallippara kuzhiyanal road maintanance&#x0d (project no.137/26)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2025-26- kuzhiyanal pachilaamkunnu road re-tarring ward 6 (project no.202/26)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2025-26-&#x0d kuzhiyanal pachilaamkunnu road re-tarring&#x0d ward 6 (project no.202/26)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025-maintenance of kuzhiyanal kollamkunnu road and side protection (project no. 43/25)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025-maintenance of kuzhiyanal kollamkunnu road and side protection (project no. 43/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025-toilet block maintanance in muttom bus stand (project no.231/25)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025-toilet block maintanance in muttom bus stand (project no.231/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025-maintanance of vidyanagar road ward -12 (project no.53/25)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025-maintanance of vidyanagar road ward -12 (project no.53/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025-muttom mathappara arackakandam foothpath maintanance and hand rail construction ward -3 (project no.38/25)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025-muttom mathappara arackakandam foothpath maintanance and hand rail construction ward -3 (project no.38/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025-pallikavala kakkombu foothpath maintanance and handrail construction
Annual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025-pallikavala kakkombu foothpath maintanance and handrail construction
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp - 2023-24-krishibhavan maintanance in muttom gp (proj. no. 159/24
Annual plan-muttom gp - 2023-24-krishibhavan maintanance in muttom gp (proj. no. 159/24
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025- muttom gp 2024-25 panchayath padi - sam nagar road maintanance and side protection ward 8 (project no.235/25)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025-&#x0d muttom gp 2024-25 panchayath padi - sam&#x0d nagar road maintanance and side protection&#x0d ward 8 (project no.235/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025-mcf renovation (project no. 189/25)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025-mcf renovation (project no. 189/25)
Read moreof your Industry type