Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General General Rm 2025 26 Rc1 Cluster 1 Part 2 Kumaramputhur One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Roads Section Kumaramputhur In Palakkad District ( 3 Nos) Road Stretches For A Total Length Of 25.49 Km General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General General Rm 2025 26 Rc1 &Amp#X0d
Cluster 1 Part 2 Kumaramputhur One Year&Amp#X0d
Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads&Amp#X0d
Under Roads Section Kumaramputhur In&Amp#X0d
Palakkad District ( 3 Nos) Road Stretches For A&Amp#X0d
Total Length Of 25.49 Km General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_794261_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RM/TR/21867/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kumaramputhur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1312352 |
| Start Date | September 03, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2025
Expired 359 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-general-rm 2024-25 rc1 - cluster-1- part 2 -palakkad-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section palakkad no.1 in palakkad district 7 nos road stretches for a total length of 27.634 km-general civil work
General-general-rm 2024-25 &#x0d rc1 - cluster-1- part 2 -palakkad-one year&#x0d running contract for various pwd roads&#x0d under roads section palakkad no.1 in palakkad&#x0d district 7 nos road stretches for a total length&#x0d of 27.634 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm 2024-25-rc1-cluster 1-
General-rm 2024-25-rc1-cluster 1-&#x0d palodu 1-one year running contract for&#x0d various pwd roads under palodu road section&#x0d in thiruvananthapuram district- 1 road stretch&#x0d for the length of 6.500 km-general civil&#x0d work-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm 2025-26 - rc1 - cluster-1- mannarkkad-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section mannarkkad in palakkad district ( 4 nos) road stretches for a total length of 20.00 km-general civil work
General-rm 2025-26 - rc1 -&#x0d cluster-1- mannarkkad-one year running&#x0d contract for various pwd roads under roads&#x0d section mannarkkad in palakkad district ( 4&#x0d nos) road stretches for a total length of 20.00&#x0d km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm 2023-24 cluster i -rm 2023- 24 running contract works for various pwd roads under section kumaramputhur 1 ( 6 roads ) in palakkad district-general civil work
Running contract work
Read moreGeneral-rm 2023-24 cluster i-rm 2023- 24 running contract works for various pwd roads under section kumaramputhur-2 ....( 4 roads ) in palakkad district-general civil work
Running contract work
Read moreGeneral rc1 2024-25 cluster i valapattanam rm 2024-25 one year running maintenance contract for various pwd roads under roads section, valapattanam,in kannur district 8 roads stretches total length 17.948 km general civil work
The estimate prepared under 4 appendices&#x0d appendix a reactive works&#x0d appendix b pre monsoon works&#x0d appendix c proactive works proactive prive works&#x0d appendix d routine inspection
Read moreGeneral-rm-2024-25-rc1-cluster 1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section chavakkad in thrissur district 5 road stretches for a total length of 17.575km-general civil work
General-rm-2024-25-rc1-cluster 1-&#x0d one year running contract for various pwd&#x0d roads under roads section chavakkad in&#x0d thrissur district 5 road stretches for a total&#x0d length of 17.575km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm - rc1 - 2024-25 - cluster 1-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section perambra in kozhikode district five road stretches for a total length of 26.50 km-general civil work
General-rm - rc1 - 2024-25 - cluster 1-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section perambra in kozhikode district five road stretches for a total length of 26.50 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm-2024-25-rc1-cluster 1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kunnamkulam in thrissur district 4 road stretches for a total length of 5.00 km-general civil work
General-rm-2024-25-rc1-cluster 1-&#x0d one year running contract for various pwd&#x0d roads under roads section kunnamkulam in&#x0d thrissur district 4 road stretches for a total&#x0d length of 5.00 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm-2024-25-rc1-cluster 1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kunnamkulam in thrissur district 4 road stretches for a total length of 5.00 km-general civil work
General-rm-2024-25-rc1-cluster 1&#x0d one year running contract for various pwd&#x0d roads under roads section kunnamkulam in&#x0d thrissur district 4 road stretches for a total&#x0d length of 5.00 km-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type