Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Rc1 2024 25 Cluster I Valapattanam Rm 2024 25 One Year Running Maintenance Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Roads Section, Valapattanam,In Kannur District 8 Roads Stretches Total Length 17.948 Km General Civil Work
|
| Description |
The Estimate Prepared Under 4 Appendices&Amp#X0d
Appendix A Reactive Works&Amp#X0d
Appendix B Pre Monsoon Works&Amp#X0d
Appendix C Proactive Works Proactive Prive Works&Amp#X0d
Appendix D Routine Inspection
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_735550_1 |
|
Reference Number |
D1/TN/15/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Valapattanam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1178427 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2025 18:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2025
Expired 565 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General rm 2023 24 cluster i valapattanam rm 2023 24 one year running maintenance contract for various pwd roads under roads section,valapattanam,in kannur district-8 roads stretches, total length 17.948 km
Running maintenance for one year
Read moreGeneral-rm 2024-25-rc1-cluster 1-
General-rm 2024-25-rc1-cluster 1-&#x0d palodu 1-one year running contract for&#x0d various pwd roads under palodu road section&#x0d in thiruvananthapuram district- 1 road stretch&#x0d for the length of 6.500 km-general civil&#x0d work-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rc1- 2024-25-cluster i - kannur -one year running maintenance contract for various pwd roads under roads section kannur in kannur district, 3 roads stretches ,total length 26.514 km
The estimate prepared under 4 appendices&#x0d appendix a reactive works&#x0d appendix b pre monsoon works&#x0d appendix c proactive works proactive prive works&#x0d appendix d routine inspection
Read moreGeneral-rm-2023-2024-rc1
General-rm-2023-2024-cluster-1 -one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kottarakkara in kollam district -5 road stretches for a length of 7.525 km
Read moreRm 2023-24/cluster ii/phase-1/one year rc/valapattanam/kannur district- rm 2023-24- zone-ii one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section valapattanam in kannur district 9 road stretches for a length of 44.09 km
One year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section valapattanam in kannur district 9 road stretches for a length of 44.09 km
Read moreGeneral rc1 2024 25 cluster i madayi one year running maintenance contract for various pwd roads under roads section madayi in kannur district 2 roads stretches total length 3.080 km general civil work
The estimate prepared under 4 appendices&#x0d appendix a reactive works&#x0d appendix bpre monsoon works&#x0d appendix c proactive works proactive prive works&#x0d appendix d routine inspection the appendix includes emergency work such as removal of earth
Read moreGeneral rc1 2024 25 cluster i iritty part 1 one year running maintenance contract for various pwd roads under roads section iritty in kannur district 3 roads stretches total length 24.00km general civil work
The estimate prepared under 4 appendices&#x0d appendix a reactive works&#x0d appendix b pre monsoon works&#x0d appendix c proactive works proactive prive works&#x0d appendix d routine inspection
Read moreGeneral rc1 2024 25 cluster i iritty part 4 one year running maintenance contract for various pwd roads under roads section iritty in kannur district 3 roads stretches total length 19.90km general civil work
Appendix a reactive works&#x0d appendix b pre monsoon works&#x0d appendix c proactive works proactive prive works&#x0d appendix d routine inspection
Read moreRm-2024-25-rc1-city iii-4.05 km
General-rm-2024-25-rc1-city iii-cluster&#x0d 1-one year running contract for various pwd&#x0d roads under city iii section in&#x0d thiruvananthapuram district 4 roads stretches&#x0d for a total length of 4.05 km -general civil&#x0d work.-general civil work
Read moreRm 2024-25-rc1 nedumangadu 1-12.500 km
General-rm 2024-25-rc1-cluster 1-&#x0d nedumangadu 1-one year running contract&#x0d for various pwd roads under nedumangadu&#x0d road section in thiruvananthapuram district- 4&#x0d road stretches for the length of 12.500 km-&#x0d general civil work-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type