Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Rm 2023 24 Cluster I Valapattanam Rm 2023 24 One Year Running Maintenance Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Roads Section,Valapattanam,In Kannur District 8 Roads Stretches, Total Length 17.948 Km
|
| Description |
Running Maintenance For One Year
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_587595_1 |
|
Reference Number |
D2/TN/09/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Ex Engineer PWD Road maintenance D |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 13, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1137 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General rc1 2024-25 cluster i valapattanam rm 2024-25 one year running maintenance contract for various pwd roads under roads section, valapattanam,in kannur district 8 roads stretches total length 17.948 km general civil work
The estimate prepared under 4 appendices&#x0d appendix a reactive works&#x0d appendix b pre monsoon works&#x0d appendix c proactive works proactive prive works&#x0d appendix d routine inspection
Read moreRm 2023-24/cluster ii/phase-1/one year rc/valapattanam/kannur district- rm 2023-24- zone-ii one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section valapattanam in kannur district 9 road stretches for a length of 44.09 km
One year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section valapattanam in kannur district 9 road stretches for a length of 44.09 km
Read moreGeneral rm 2023 24 cluster i panoor one year running maintenancecontract for various pwd roads under roads section panoor in kannur district 4 roads stretches total length 28 574 km general civil work
Running maintenance for one year
Read moreGeneral rm 2023 24 cluster i thalassery one year running maintenancecontract for various pwd roads under roads section thalassery in kannur district 3 roads stretches total length 5 017 km general civil work
Running maintenance for one year
Read moreRm 2023- 24-cluster ii/phase-1/ one year rc/panoor/kannur district- rm 2023-24- zone -ii one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section panoor in kannur district 4 road stretches for a length of 21.14 km
One year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section panoor
Read moreRetender-rm 2023- 24-cluster ii/phase-1/ one year rc/panoor/kannur district- rm 2023-24- zone -ii one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section panoor in kannur district 4 road stretches for a length of 21.14 km
One year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section panoor in kannur district 4 road stretches for a length of 21.14 km
Read moreGeneral-general-rm-2023-24- cluster 1-general-rm-2023-24- cluster 1-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section thalayolaparambu in kottayam district, 2 road stretches for a total length of 2.75 km-general civil work
General-general-rm-2023-24- cluster 1-general-rm-2023-24- cluster 1-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section thalayolaparambu in kottayam district, 2 road stretches for a total length of 2.75 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral rm 2023 24 knr iii payyanur rm 2023 24 one year running maintenance contract for various pwd roads under roads section payyanur in kannur district 7 road stretches total length 42 193 km general civil work
Running maintenance for one year
Read moreGeneral-rc1- 2024-25-cluster i - kannur -one year running maintenance contract for various pwd roads under roads section kannur in kannur district, 3 roads stretches ,total length 26.514 km
The estimate prepared under 4 appendices&#x0d appendix a reactive works&#x0d appendix b pre monsoon works&#x0d appendix c proactive works proactive prive works&#x0d appendix d routine inspection
Read moreRe tender-rm 2023-24/cluster ii/rc-ii phase-i/one year rc/payyanur/kannur district - rm 2023-24- zone -ii-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section payyanur in kannur district 7 road stretches for a length of 41.575 km
General-general-rm 2023-24/cluster ii/rc-ii phase-i/one year rc/payyanur/kannur district - rm 2023-24- zone -ii-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section payyanur in kannur district 7 road stretches for a length of 41.575 km
Read moreof your Industry type