Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Rm 2023 24 Cluster 1 One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Roads Section Palakkad No.1 In Palakkad District (7 Nos.) Road Stretches For A Total Length Of 32.27 Km. General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Rm 2023 24 Cluster 1 One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Roads Section Palakkad No.1 In Palakkad District (7 Nos.) Road Stretches For A Total Length Of 32.27 Km General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_605467_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RM/TR/6780/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PALAKKAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 21, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1062 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General rm 2023 24 cluster 1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section palakkad no 1 in palakkad district 7 nos road stretches for a total length of 11.034 km general civil work
General rm 2023 24 cluster 1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section palakkad no 1 in palakkad district 7 nos road stretches for a total length of 11.034 km general civil work
Read moreGeneral-general-rm 2024-25 rc1 - cluster-1- part 2 -palakkad-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section palakkad no.1 in palakkad district 7 nos road stretches for a total length of 27.634 km-general civil work
General-general-rm 2024-25 &#x0d rc1 - cluster-1- part 2 -palakkad-one year&#x0d running contract for various pwd roads&#x0d under roads section palakkad no.1 in palakkad&#x0d district 7 nos road stretches for a total length&#x0d of 27.634 km-general civil work
Read moreRetender - general-rm 2023-24 cluster-1-one year running contract for various pwd roads under section palakkad no.1 in palakkad district (7 nos) road stretches for a total length of 32.27km-general civil work
Retender - general-rm 2023-24 cluster-1-one year&#x0d running contract for various pwd roads&#x0d under section palakkad no.1 in palakkad&#x0d district (7 nos) road stretches for a total length&#x0d of 32.27km.-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-general-rm-2023-24- cluster 1-general-rm-2023-24- cluster 1-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section thalayolaparambu in kottayam district, 2 road stretches for a total length of 2.75 km-general civil work
General-general-rm-2023-24- cluster 1-general-rm-2023-24- cluster 1-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section thalayolaparambu in kottayam district, 2 road stretches for a total length of 2.75 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral rm 2023 24 cluster 1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section chittur in palakkad district 2 nos road stretches for a total length of 6.1 km general civil work
General rm 2023 24 cluster 1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section chittur in palakkad district 2 nos road stretches for a total length of 6.1 km general civil work
Read moreGeneral rm 2023 24 cluster 1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kuzhalmannam in palakkad district 5 nos road stretches for a total length of 16.49 km general civil work
General rm 2023 24 cluster 1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kuzhalmannam in palakkad district 5 nos road stretches for a total length of 16.49 km general civil work
Read moreGeneral-general-rm 2024- 25 -rc-2 ph-2 /cluster ii/one year rc/ shornur/palakkad - rm 2024-25 zone i one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section shornur in palakkad district-for 12 road stretches total length 79.727 km-general
General-general-rm 2024- 25 -rc-2 ph-2 /cluster ii/one year rc/ shornur/palakkad - rm 2024-25 zone i one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section shornur in palakkad district-for 12 road stretches total length 79.727 km-general
Read moreGeneral-rm 2023-2024 cluster 1-rm 2023-24 running contract works for various pwd roads under section mannarkkad ( 5 roads ) in palakkad district-general civil work
General-rm 2023-2024 cluster 1-rm 2023-24 running contract works for various pwd roads under section mannarkkad ( 5 roads ) in palakkad district-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm 2025-26 - rc1 - cluster-1- mannarkkad-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section mannarkkad in palakkad district ( 4 nos) road stretches for a total length of 20.00 km-general civil work
General-rm 2025-26 - rc1 -&#x0d cluster-1- mannarkkad-one year running&#x0d contract for various pwd roads under roads&#x0d section mannarkkad in palakkad district ( 4&#x0d nos) road stretches for a total length of 20.00&#x0d km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm 2024-25 cluster-1-rc 1-part 2- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section alathur in palakkad district (3 nos.) road stretches for a total length of 21.25 km.-general civil work
General-rm 2024-25 cluster-1-rc 1-part&#x0d 2- one year running contract for various&#x0d pwd roads under roads section alathur in&#x0d palakkad district (3 nos.) road stretches for a&#x0d total length of 21.25 km-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type