Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Rm 2023 24 Cluster I Thalassery One Year Running Maintenance Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Roads Section Thalassery In Kannur District 3 Roads Stretches Total Length 5 017 Km General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Running Maintenance For One Year
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_589595_1 |
|
Reference Number |
D2/TN/18/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 27242 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Ex Engineer PWD Road maintenance D |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 22, 2023 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1130 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General rm 2023 24 cluster i panoor one year running maintenancecontract for various pwd roads under roads section panoor in kannur district 4 roads stretches total length 28 574 km general civil work
Running maintenance for one year
Read moreGeneral rc i 2024 25 cluster i thalassery one year running maintenance contract for various pwd roads under roads section thalassery in kannur district 3 roads stretches, total length 5.017 km
The estimate prepared under 4 appendices&#x0d appendix a reactive works&#x0d appendix b pre monsoon works&#x0d appendix c proactive works proactive prive works&#x0d appendix d routine inspection
Read moreGeneral--rm/2024-25-rc-2 phase 2, cluster ii/ thalassery/kannur dt.-zone iii-one year running contract for various roads under pwd roads section, thalassery, 18 road stretches for the length of 64.037km-general civil work
General--rm/2024-25-rc-2 phase 2, cluster ii/ thalassery/kannur dt.-zone iii-one year running contract for various roads under pwd roads section, thalassery, 18 road stretches for the length of 64.037km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral rm 2023 24 cluster i valapattanam rm 2023 24 one year running maintenance contract for various pwd roads under roads section,valapattanam,in kannur district-8 roads stretches, total length 17.948 km
Running maintenance for one year
Read moreGeneral-rc1- 2024-25-cluster i - kannur -one year running maintenance contract for various pwd roads under roads section kannur in kannur district, 3 roads stretches ,total length 26.514 km
The estimate prepared under 4 appendices&#x0d appendix a reactive works&#x0d appendix b pre monsoon works&#x0d appendix c proactive works proactive prive works&#x0d appendix d routine inspection
Read moreGeneral rc1 2024-25 cluster i valapattanam rm 2024-25 one year running maintenance contract for various pwd roads under roads section, valapattanam,in kannur district 8 roads stretches total length 17.948 km general civil work
The estimate prepared under 4 appendices&#x0d appendix a reactive works&#x0d appendix b pre monsoon works&#x0d appendix c proactive works proactive prive works&#x0d appendix d routine inspection
Read moreGeneral rm 2023 2024 cluster i iritty part 1 one year running maintenance contract for various pwd roads under road section iritty in kannur district 3 roads stretches total length 18 19km general civil work
Running maintenance for one year
Read moreGeneral-general-rm-2023-24- cluster 1-general-rm-2023-24- cluster 1-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section thalayolaparambu in kottayam district, 2 road stretches for a total length of 2.75 km-general civil work
General-general-rm-2023-24- cluster 1-general-rm-2023-24- cluster 1-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section thalayolaparambu in kottayam district, 2 road stretches for a total length of 2.75 km-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type