Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Rc I 2024 25 Cluster I Thalassery One Year Running Maintenance Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Roads Section Thalassery In Kannur District 3 Roads Stretches, Total Length 5.017 Km
|
| Description |
The Estimate Prepared Under 4 Appendices&Amp#X0d
Appendix A Reactive Works&Amp#X0d
Appendix B Pre Monsoon Works&Amp#X0d
Appendix C Proactive Works Proactive Prive Works&Amp#X0d
Appendix D Routine Inspection
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_736744_1 |
|
Reference Number |
D2/TN/16/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 33891 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thalassery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1195482 |
| Start Date | February 24, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2025
Expired 547 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General rm 2023 24 cluster i thalassery one year running maintenancecontract for various pwd roads under roads section thalassery in kannur district 3 roads stretches total length 5 017 km general civil work
Running maintenance for one year
Read moreGeneral-rc1- 2024-25-cluster i - kannur -one year running maintenance contract for various pwd roads under roads section kannur in kannur district, 3 roads stretches ,total length 26.514 km
The estimate prepared under 4 appendices&#x0d appendix a reactive works&#x0d appendix b pre monsoon works&#x0d appendix c proactive works proactive prive works&#x0d appendix d routine inspection
Read moreGeneral rc i 2024 25 cluster i kuthuparamba one year running maintenance contract for various pwd roads under roads section kuthuparamba in kannur district 4 roads stretches total length 18.300 km general civil work
Details of work &#x0d appendix a (reactive works)&#x0d appendix b(pre monsoon works)&#x0d appendix c (proactive works) &#x0d appendix d (routine inspection)
Read moreGeneral rc i 2024 25 cluster i panoor one year running maintenance contract for various pwd roads under roads section panoor in kannur district 4 roads stretches total length 25.73 km general civil work
Appendix a reactive works&#x0d appendix b pre monsoon works&#x0d appendix c proactive works proactive prive works&#x0d appendix d routine inspection
Read moreGeneral rc i 2024 25 cluster i iritty part 3 one year running maintenance contract for various pwd roads under road section iritty in kannur district 4 roads stretches total length 22 .31km
Appendix a reactive works&#x0d appendix b pre monsoon works&#x0d appendix c proactive works proactive prive works&#x0d appendix d routine inspection
Read moreGeneral rc i 2024 25 cluster i iritty part 2 one year running maintenance contract for various pwd roads under road section iritty in kannur district 4 roads stretches total length 22.14km general civil work
Details of work&#x0d appendix a reactive maintenance &#x0d appendix b pre mansoon works&#x0d appendix c proactive works appendix d routine inspection&#x0d
Read moreGeneral--rm/2024-25-rc-2 phase 2, cluster ii/ thalassery/kannur dt.-zone iii-one year running contract for various roads under pwd roads section, thalassery, 18 road stretches for the length of 64.037km-general civil work
General--rm/2024-25-rc-2 phase 2, cluster ii/ thalassery/kannur dt.-zone iii-one year running contract for various roads under pwd roads section, thalassery, 18 road stretches for the length of 64.037km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral rc i 2024 25 cluster i iritty part 5 one year running maintenance contract for various pwd roads under road section iritty in kannur district 5 roads stretches total length 25.601 km general civil work
Details of work&#x0d the estimate prepared under 4 appendices&#x0d appendix a reactive works&#x0d appendix b pre monsoon works&#x0d appendix c proactive works proactive prive works&#x0d appendix d routine inspection
Read moreGeneral rc1 2024-25-cluster i thaliparamba rc i 2024-25 one year running maintenance contract for various pwd roads under roads section thaliparamba in kannur district 4 road stretches total length 24.81 km general civil work
Details of work&#x0d the estimate prepared under 4 appendices&#x0d appendix a reactive works&#x0d appendix b pre monsoon works&#x0d appendix c proactive works proactive prive works&#x0d appendix d routine inspection
Read moreRm 202324/cluster ii/rc ii/phase i/one year rc/kannur/kannur district -rm 2023-24 / cluster ii / rc ii / phase i/ zone -i/one year running contract for various pwd road under road section kannur in kannur district 6 road stretches for a length of 12.
Rm 202324/cluster ii/rc ii/phase i/one year rc/kannur/kannur district -rm 2023-24 / cluster ii / rc ii / phase i/ zone -i/one year running contract for various pwd road under road section kannur in kannur district 6 road stretches for a length of 12.
Read moreof your Industry type