Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance And Repairs To Nh 548(a) To Savle Gaon To Savvle Hedavali To Bhivpuri Vaijnath Bhaliwadi Vanjarpada To Nh 548(a) Road Mdr 113 Ch. 0/00 To 114/200 Tal. Karjat Dist. Raigad.
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance And Repairs To Nh 548(a) To Savle Gaon To Savvle Hedavali To Bhivpuri Vaijnath Bhaliwadi Vanjarpada To Nh 548(a) Road Mdr 113 Ch. 0/00 To 114/200 Tal. Karjat Dist. Raigad.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_919350_7 |
|
Reference Number |
PD/AB/TC e-Ten Notice No.45 for 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 51000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E.E. P.W. Division Panvel |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 24, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/06/2023
Expired 1159 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to nh-548a to sawale hedavali bhivpuri vaijanath bhaliwadi vanjarpada to nh-48 a road, mdr-113 km. 7/00 to 14/200 (in streches) tal-karjat dist-raigad
Improvement to nh-548a to sawale hedavali bhivpuri vaijanath bhaliwadi vanjarpada to nh-48 a road, mdr-113 km. 7/00 to 14/200 (in streches) tal-karjat dist-raigad
Read moreMaintenance and repairs to nh 548-a to bhaliwadi phata malwadi mandavane tata gate bhivpuri humgaon vaijnath goulwadi road mdr-111 in km 0/00 to 10/600 taluka karjat district raigad. one year annual maintainance contract
Maintenance and repairs to nh 548-a to bhaliwadi phata malwadi mandavane tata gate bhivpuri humgaon vaijnath goulwadi road mdr-111 in km 0/00 to 10/600 taluka karjat district raigad. one year annual maintainance contract
Read moreImprovement to karjat murbaad road nh-548-a to tiware road taluka . karjat dist raigad
Improvement to karjat murbaad road nh-548-a to tiware road taluka . karjat dist raigad
Read moreImprovement to kadav bhaliwadi malwadi mandavne tata gate bhivpuri goulwadi humgaon vaijanath road mdr-111 km. 0/00 to 7/00 (in streches) tal-karjat dist-raigad
Improvement to kadav bhaliwadi malwadi mandavne tata gate bhivpuri goulwadi humgaon vaijanath road mdr-111 km. 0/00 to 7/00 (in streches) tal-karjat dist-raigad
Read moreConstruction of vanjarpada to talwdi (bu.) road v.r. 29 tal karjat dist raigad
Construction of vanjarpada to talwdi (bu.) road v.r. 29 tal karjat dist raigad
Read moreImprovement to mandavane hedavali kothimbe mograj dhamni ambiwali peth road, mdr 114, km 13/00 to 16/00 tal- karjat dist - raigad.
Improvement to mandavane hedavali kothimbe mograj dhamni ambiwali peth road, mdr 114, km 13/00 to 16/00 tal- karjat dist - raigad.
Read moreImprovement to mandavne hedavali kothimbe mograj dhamni ambivali peth road mdr-114 km. 0/00 to 16/00 (in streches) tal-karjat dist-raigad
Improvement to mandavne hedavali kothimbe mograj dhamni ambivali peth road mdr-114 km. 0/00 to 16/00 (in streches) tal-karjat dist-raigad
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs to mandavane hedavali kothimbe mograj dhamni ambivali peth road mdr-114 ch. 0/00 to 16/00 tal. karjat dist. raigad.
Annual maintenance and repairs to mandavane hedavali kothimbe mograj dhamni ambivali peth road mdr-114 ch. 0/00 to 16/00 tal. karjat dist. raigad.
Read moreImprovemen of nh- 78 to takwe road , vr-. 136 taluka karjat
Improvemen of nh- 78 to takwe road , vr-. 136 taluka karjat
Read moreConstruction of protection wall on bhivpuri kadav gorkamath jambhivali dahiwali khandpe kodiwade mdr 17 between 21 km to 24 km tal. karjat dist raigad
Construction of protection wall on bhivpuri kadav gorkamath jambhivali dahiwali khandpe kodiwade mdr 17 between 21 km to 24 km tal. karjat dist raigad
Read moreof your Industry type