Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance And Repairs To Nh 548 A To Bhaliwadi Phata Malwadi Mandavane Tata Gate Bhivpuri Humgaon Vaijnath Goulwadi Road Mdr 111 In Km 0/00 To 10/600 Taluka Karjat District Raigad. One Year Annual Maintainance Contract
|
| Description |
Maintenance And Repairs To Nh 548 A To Bhaliwadi Phata Malwadi Mandavane Tata Gate Bhivpuri Humgaon Vaijnath Goulwadi Road Mdr 111 In Km 0/00 To 10/600 Taluka Karjat District Raigad. One Year Annual Maintainance Contract
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1074583_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PD/AB/TC e-Ten Notice No. 34 for 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 15000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panvel |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1899400 |
| Start Date | September 20, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2024
Expired 711 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to kadav bhaliwadi malwadi mandavne tata gate bhivpuri goulwadi humgaon vaijanath road mdr-111 km. 0/00 to 7/00 (in streches) tal-karjat dist-raigad
Improvement to kadav bhaliwadi malwadi mandavne tata gate bhivpuri goulwadi humgaon vaijanath road mdr-111 km. 0/00 to 7/00 (in streches) tal-karjat dist-raigad
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs to nh-548(a) to savle gaon to savvle hedavali to bhivpuri vaijnath bhaliwadi vanjarpada to nh-548(a) road mdr-113 ch. 0/00 to 114/200 tal. karjat dist. raigad.
Annual maintenance and repairs to nh-548(a) to savle gaon to savvle hedavali to bhivpuri vaijnath bhaliwadi vanjarpada to nh-548(a) road mdr-113 ch. 0/00 to 114/200 tal. karjat dist. raigad.
Read moreImprovement to nh-548a to sawale hedavali bhivpuri vaijanath bhaliwadi vanjarpada to nh-48 a road, mdr-113 km. 7/00 to 14/200 (in streches) tal-karjat dist-raigad
Improvement to nh-548a to sawale hedavali bhivpuri vaijanath bhaliwadi vanjarpada to nh-48 a road, mdr-113 km. 7/00 to 14/200 (in streches) tal-karjat dist-raigad
Read moreof your Industry type