Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Mandavne Hedavali Kothimbe Mograj Dhamni Ambivali Peth Road Mdr 114 Km. 0/00 To 16/00 (In Streches) Tal Karjat Dist Raigad
Description
Improvement To Mandavne Hedavali Kothimbe Mograj Dhamni Ambivali Peth Road Mdr 114 Km. 0/00 To 16/00 (In Streches) Tal Karjat Dist Raigad
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_934444_1
Reference
Number
PD/AB/TC e-Ten Notice No. 69 for 2023-2024
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 1.83 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place S.E. Raigad P.W. Circle Konkan Bhavan
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date August 11, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 24/08/2023

Expired 1103 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.