Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Mandavane Hedavali Kothimbe Mograj Dhamni Ambiwali Peth Road, Mdr 114, Km 13/00 To 16/00 Tal Karjat Dist Raigad.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Mandavane Hedavali Kothimbe Mograj Dhamni Ambiwali Peth Road, Mdr 114, Km 13/00 To 16/00 Tal Karjat Dist Raigad.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_964244_3 |
|
Reference Number |
PD/AB/TC e-Ten Notice No. 120 for 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 80000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E.E. P.W. Division Panvel |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 22, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2023
Expired 1008 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance and repairs to mandavane hedavali kothimbe mograj dhamni ambivali peth road mdr-114 ch. 0/00 to 16/00 tal. karjat dist. raigad.
Annual maintenance and repairs to mandavane hedavali kothimbe mograj dhamni ambivali peth road mdr-114 ch. 0/00 to 16/00 tal. karjat dist. raigad.
Read moreImprovement to mandavne hedavali kothimbe mograj dhamni ambivali peth road mdr-114 km. 0/00 to 16/00 (in streches) tal-karjat dist-raigad
Improvement to mandavne hedavali kothimbe mograj dhamni ambivali peth road mdr-114 km. 0/00 to 16/00 (in streches) tal-karjat dist-raigad
Read moreImprovement to kothimbe jamrung solanpada road (mdr-16) ch. 9/00 to 11/00 tal-karjat dist-raigad
Improvement to kothimbe jamrung solanpada road (mdr-16) ch. 9/00 to 11/00 tal-karjat dist-raigad
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs to nh-548(a) to savle gaon to savvle hedavali to bhivpuri vaijnath bhaliwadi vanjarpada to nh-548(a) road mdr-113 ch. 0/00 to 114/200 tal. karjat dist. raigad.
Annual maintenance and repairs to nh-548(a) to savle gaon to savvle hedavali to bhivpuri vaijnath bhaliwadi vanjarpada to nh-548(a) road mdr-113 ch. 0/00 to 114/200 tal. karjat dist. raigad.
Read moreImprovement to nh-548a to sawale hedavali bhivpuri vaijanath bhaliwadi vanjarpada to nh-48 a road, mdr-113 km. 7/00 to 14/200 (in streches) tal-karjat dist-raigad
Improvement to nh-548a to sawale hedavali bhivpuri vaijanath bhaliwadi vanjarpada to nh-48 a road, mdr-113 km. 7/00 to 14/200 (in streches) tal-karjat dist-raigad
Read moreMaintenance and repairs to nh 548-a to bhaliwadi phata malwadi mandavane tata gate bhivpuri humgaon vaijnath goulwadi road mdr-111 in km 0/00 to 10/600 taluka karjat district raigad. one year annual maintainance contract
Maintenance and repairs to nh 548-a to bhaliwadi phata malwadi mandavane tata gate bhivpuri humgaon vaijnath goulwadi road mdr-111 in km 0/00 to 10/600 taluka karjat district raigad. one year annual maintainance contract
Read moreof your Industry type