Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance And Repairs To Mandavane Hedavali Kothimbe Mograj Dhamni Ambivali Peth Road Mdr 114 Ch. 0/00 To 16/00 Tal. Karjat Dist. Raigad.
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance And Repairs To Mandavane Hedavali Kothimbe Mograj Dhamni Ambivali Peth Road Mdr 114 Ch. 0/00 To 16/00 Tal. Karjat Dist. Raigad.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_919350_9 |
|
Reference Number |
PD/AB/TC e-Ten Notice No.45 for 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 55000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E.E. P.W. Division Panvel |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 24, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/06/2023
Expired 1162 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to mandavane hedavali kothimbe mograj dhamni ambiwali peth road, mdr 114, km 13/00 to 16/00 tal- karjat dist - raigad.
Improvement to mandavane hedavali kothimbe mograj dhamni ambiwali peth road, mdr 114, km 13/00 to 16/00 tal- karjat dist - raigad.
Read moreImprovement to mandavne hedavali kothimbe mograj dhamni ambivali peth road mdr-114 km. 0/00 to 16/00 (in streches) tal-karjat dist-raigad
Improvement to mandavne hedavali kothimbe mograj dhamni ambivali peth road mdr-114 km. 0/00 to 16/00 (in streches) tal-karjat dist-raigad
Read moreImprovement to kothimbe jamrung solanpada road (mdr-16) ch. 9/00 to 11/00 tal-karjat dist-raigad
Improvement to kothimbe jamrung solanpada road (mdr-16) ch. 9/00 to 11/00 tal-karjat dist-raigad
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs to nh-548(a) to savle gaon to savvle hedavali to bhivpuri vaijnath bhaliwadi vanjarpada to nh-548(a) road mdr-113 ch. 0/00 to 114/200 tal. karjat dist. raigad.
Annual maintenance and repairs to nh-548(a) to savle gaon to savvle hedavali to bhivpuri vaijnath bhaliwadi vanjarpada to nh-548(a) road mdr-113 ch. 0/00 to 114/200 tal. karjat dist. raigad.
Read moreImprovement to nh-548a to sawale hedavali bhivpuri vaijanath bhaliwadi vanjarpada to nh-48 a road, mdr-113 km. 7/00 to 14/200 (in streches) tal-karjat dist-raigad
Improvement to nh-548a to sawale hedavali bhivpuri vaijanath bhaliwadi vanjarpada to nh-48 a road, mdr-113 km. 7/00 to 14/200 (in streches) tal-karjat dist-raigad
Read moreMaintenance and repairs to nh 548-a to bhaliwadi phata malwadi mandavane tata gate bhivpuri humgaon vaijnath goulwadi road mdr-111 in km 0/00 to 10/600 taluka karjat district raigad. one year annual maintainance contract
Maintenance and repairs to nh 548-a to bhaliwadi phata malwadi mandavane tata gate bhivpuri humgaon vaijnath goulwadi road mdr-111 in km 0/00 to 10/600 taluka karjat district raigad. one year annual maintainance contract
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs to mdr-17 to chinchvali ambivali kumbhe jite borle neral sai mandir to sh-76 connecting road, mdr-110 ch. 0/00 to 10/200 tal. karjat dist. raigad.
Annual maintenance and repairs to mdr-17 to chinchvali ambivali kumbhe jite borle neral sai mandir to sh-76 connecting road, mdr-110 ch. 0/00 to 10/200 tal. karjat dist. raigad.
Read moreof your Industry type