Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Baldyachapada Ghodipada Balaghoda Road Ch No 1/000 To 3/000 Tal Mokhada Dist Palghar
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Baldyachapada Ghodipada Balaghoda Road Ch No 1/000 To 3/000 Tal Mokhada Dist Palghar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PALGH_931797_21 |
|
Reference Number |
05/EE/WD/OPEN/TENDER/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 24970 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Work Dept. z.p. Palghar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 03, 2023 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1116 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of devbandh kakdoshi raod vr82 ch no 0/000 to 3/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of devbandh kakdoshi raod vr82 ch no 0/000 to 3/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreimprovement of devbandh kakdoshi raod vr82 ch no 0/000 to 3/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
improvement of devbandh kakdoshi raod vr82 ch no 0/000 to 3/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of kevnale bhawanichiwadi road vr85 ch no 2/000 to 3/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of kevnale bhawanichiwadi road vr85 ch no 2/000 to 3/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of kalamgaon to osarvira road ch no 2/000 to 3/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of kalamgaon to osarvira road ch no 2/000 to 3/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of sayade wakadpada jambhulwadi road vr101 ch no 1/000 to 3/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of sayade wakadpada jambhulwadi road vr101 ch no 1/000 to 3/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of sh-34 to badalpada roadvr59 ch no 1/000 to 3/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of sh-34 to badalpada roadvr59 ch no 1/000 to 3/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of sayade wakadpada jambhulwadi road vr101 ch no 1/000 to 3/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of sayade wakadpada jambhulwadi road vr101 ch no 1/000 to 3/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of washala charangaon road ch no 1/000 to 3/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of washala charangaon road ch no 1/000 to 3/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of jogalwadi approach road ch no 0/000 to 2/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of jogalwadi approach road ch no 0/000 to 2/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of shirsonpada road vr53 ch no 0/000 to 2/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of shirsonpada road vr53 ch no 0/000 to 2/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreof your Industry type