Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Sayade Wakadpada Jambhulwadi Road Vr101 Ch No 1/000 To 3/000 Tal Mokhada Dist Palghar
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Sayade Wakadpada Jambhulwadi Road Vr101 Ch No 1/000 To 3/000 Tal Mokhada Dist Palghar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PALGH_931983_7 |
|
Reference Number |
06/EE/WD/OPEN/TENDER/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 49950 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ADCEO, Z.P. Palghar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 04, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2023
Expired 1115 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of sayade wakadpada jambhulwadi road vr101 ch no 1/000 to 3/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of sayade wakadpada jambhulwadi road vr101 ch no 1/000 to 3/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of sayade savarpada roadvr90 ch no 0/000 to 1/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of sayade savarpada roadvr90 ch no 0/000 to 1/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of sayade marutichiwadi borichiwadi road ch no 0/000 to 1/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of sayade marutichiwadi borichiwadi road ch no 0/000 to 1/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of jogalwadi approach road ch no 0/000 to 2/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of jogalwadi approach road ch no 0/000 to 2/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of shirsonpada road vr53 ch no 0/000 to 2/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of shirsonpada road vr53 ch no 0/000 to 2/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of savarde daporagaon road ch no 0/000 to 2/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of savarde daporagaon road ch no 0/000 to 2/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of madkyachimet kelghar road ch no 0/000 to 1/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of madkyachimet kelghar road ch no 0/000 to 1/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of washala charanwadi road ch no 0/000 to 1/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of washala charanwadi road ch no 0/000 to 1/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of saturli ambyachapada road ch no 0/000 to 1/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of saturli ambyachapada road ch no 0/000 to 1/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement to vr-100 jogalwadi sayade road, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement to vr-100 jogalwadi sayade road, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreof your Industry type