Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement Of Kalamgaon To Osarvira Road Ch No 2/000 To 3/000 Tal Mokhada Dist Palghar
Description
Improvement Of Kalamgaon To Osarvira Road Ch No 2/000 To 3/000 Tal Mokhada Dist Palghar
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PALGH_931351_11
Reference
Number
03/EE/WD/MKSS/TENDER/2023-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 14817
Tender Value -
Place ADCEO, Z.P. Palghar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date August 03, 2023 16:00
End Date
Expired 17/08/2023

Expired 1116 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.