Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repaing Of One Nos C Type Blockg No C 03 Including 02 Unit Side C/03/05 And C/03/06 At Barachak Colony Under Sodepur Area.
Description
Repaing Of One Nos C Type Blockg No C 03 Including 02 Unit Side C/03/05 And C/03/06 At Barachak Colony Under Sodepur Area.
Organisation Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_ECL_333466_1
Reference
Number
SDPA/Civil/G-11/24-25/129 Dt- 28.03.2025
Tender Fee 0
EMD 8600
Tender Value -
Place Sodepur Area
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=345672

Start Date March 29, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 11/04/2025

Expired 508 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.