Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repaing Of One Nos C Type Quarter Having No 02/005 Located Near Sodepur Workshop Under Sodepur Area.
Description
Repaing Of One Nos C Type Quarter Having No 02/005 Located Near Sodepur Workshop Under Sodepur Area.
Organisation Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_ECL_331326_1
Reference
Number
SDPA/Civil/G-11/24-25/111 Dt-05.03.2025
Tender Fee 0
EMD 2400
Tender Value -
Place Sodepur Area
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=343430

Start Date March 06, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 12/03/2025

Expired 538 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.