Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairing Of 01 Nos Beq Type Quarter Having No Beq/22/187 Allotted In The Name Of Sanjay Choudhury Located Near 9/10 It Under Cki Sodepur Group, Sodepur Area
Description
Repairing Of 01 Nos Beq Type Quarter Having No Beq/22/187 Allotted In The Name Of Sanjay Choudhury Located Near 9/10 It Under Cki Sodepur Group, Sodepur Area
Organisation Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_ECL_327540_1
Reference
Number
SDPA/Civil/G-11/24-25/82 Dt-31.01.2025
Tender Fee 0
EMD 2400
Tender Value -
Place Sodepur Area
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=339487

Start Date January 31, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 10/02/2025

Expired 567 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.