Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repaing Of One Nos C Type Qtr Having No C 01/002 Situated Near Sbi Bank, Dps More Under Cki Sdpr Group Under Sodepur Area.
|
| Description |
Repaing Of One Nos C Type Qtr Having No C 01/002 Situated Near Sbi Bank, Dps More Under Cki Sdpr Group Under Sodepur Area.
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_ECL_331328_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SDPA/Civil/G-11/24-25/112 Dt-05.03.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sodepur Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=343432 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2025
Expired 540 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of 06 unit nhs qtr located at chhai dhawrah under cki-sdpr group under sodepur area.
Repairing of 06 unit nhs qtr located at chhai dhawrah under cki-sdpr group under sodepur area.
Read moreRepairing of 10 unit nhs qtr located at chinakuri mine- iii under cki-sdpr group under sodepur area.
Repairing of 10 unit nhs qtr located at chinakuri mine- iii under cki-sdpr group under sodepur area.
Read moreRepairing of nhs qtr having no- nhs/58/431 occupied by sushil kumar paswan situated near sheetalpur shiv mandir under cki-sdpr group of sodepur area.
Repairing of nhs qtr having no- nhs/58/431 occupied by sushil kumar paswan situated near sheetalpur shiv mandir under cki-sdpr group of sodepur area.
Read moreRepairing of agent office of sodepur 9 and 10 pit colliery of cki-sdpr group under sodepur area.
Repairing of agent office of sodepur 9 and 10 pit colliery of cki-sdpr group under sodepur area.
Read moreRepairing and jaming of electric pole at sodepur 9/10 pit colliery under cki-sdpr group under sodepur area.
Repairing and jaming of electric pole at sodepur 9/10 pit colliery under cki-sdpr group under sodepur area.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road at manohar chak colony under cki-sdpr group of sodepur area.
Construction of pcc road at manohar chak colony under cki-sdpr group of sodepur area.
Read moreRepairing of nhs qtr having no- nhs/60/444 occupied by sanjoy paswan located at sheetalpur under cki-sdpr group of sodepur area.
Repairing of nhs qtr having no- nhs/60/444 occupied by sanjoy paswan located at sheetalpur under cki-sdpr group of sodepur area.
Read moreRepairing of 03 nos b type quarter (01 no beq and 02 nos b type) at dps more under cki-sdpr group of sodepur area.
Repairing of 03 nos b type quarter (01 no beq and 02 nos b type) at dps more under cki-sdpr group of sodepur area.
Read moreRepairing of collapsed boundary wall of central siding at chinakuri- of cki-sdpr group sodepur area.
Repairing of collapsed boundary wall of central siding at chinakuri- of cki-sdpr group sodepur area.
Read moreRepairing of nhs qtr having no- nhs/58/429 occupied by ranadhardusad located near sheetalpur shiv mandir under cki-sdpr group of sodepur area.
Repairing of nhs qtr having no- nhs/58/429 occupied by ranadhardusad located near sheetalpur shiv mandir under cki-sdpr group of sodepur area.
Read moreof your Industry type