Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Miscelleneous Repairing In The Quarter Of Satish Kashyap (Dy. Manager M) And Manoj Kumar Mishra (Dy Manager M) Near Dps More Under Cki Sdpr Group Of Sodepur Area.
|
| Description |
Miscelleneous Repairing In The Quarter Of Satish Kashyap (Dy. Manager M) And Manoj Kumar Mishra (Dy Manager M) Near Dps More Under Cki Sdpr Group Of Sodepur Area.
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_ECL_328927_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SDPA/Civil/G-11/24-25/95 Dt-13.02.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sodepur Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=340935 |
| Start Date | February 14, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2025
Expired 557 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of agent office of sodepur 9 and 10 pit colliery of cki-sdpr group under sodepur area.
Repairing of agent office of sodepur 9 and 10 pit colliery of cki-sdpr group under sodepur area.
Read moreRepairing and jaming of electric pole at sodepur 9/10 pit colliery under cki-sdpr group under sodepur area.
Repairing and jaming of electric pole at sodepur 9/10 pit colliery under cki-sdpr group under sodepur area.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road at manohar chak colony under cki-sdpr group of sodepur area.
Construction of pcc road at manohar chak colony under cki-sdpr group of sodepur area.
Read moreRepairing of 03 nos b type quarter (01 no beq and 02 nos b type) at dps more under cki-sdpr group of sodepur area.
Repairing of 03 nos b type quarter (01 no beq and 02 nos b type) at dps more under cki-sdpr group of sodepur area.
Read moreRepaing of one nos c type qtr having no c-01/002 situated near sbi bank, dps more under cki-sdpr group under sodepur area.
Repaing of one nos c type qtr having no c-01/002 situated near sbi bank, dps more under cki-sdpr group under sodepur area.
Read moreRepairing of collapsed boundary wall of central siding at chinakuri- of cki-sdpr group sodepur area.
Repairing of collapsed boundary wall of central siding at chinakuri- of cki-sdpr group sodepur area.
Read moreRepairing of 06 unit nhs qtr located at chhai dhawrah under cki-sdpr group under sodepur area.
Repairing of 06 unit nhs qtr located at chhai dhawrah under cki-sdpr group under sodepur area.
Read moreCutting of shrubs and herbs in magazine premises( river side) unfder cki-sdpr group under sodepur area.
Cutting of shrubs and herbs in magazine premises( river side) unfder cki-sdpr group under sodepur area.
Read moreRepairing of drain infront of transformer room at 3a pit colliery of cki-sdpr group of sodepur area.
Repairing of drain infront of transformer room at 3a pit colliery of cki-sdpr group of sodepur area.
Read moreRepairing of pump house and water reservoir at guest house, chinakuri of cki-sdpr group under sodepur area.
Repairing of pump house and water reservoir at guest house, chinakuri of cki-sdpr group under sodepur area.
Read moreof your Industry type