Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairing Of One Nos C Type Quarter Having No C 03/007 Newly Allotted To Babulal Rohidas, Asst. Manager(e And M) Located At Barachak Colony Under Sodepur Area.
Description
Repairing Of One Nos C Type Quarter Having No C 03/007 Newly Allotted To Babulal Rohidas, Asst. Manager(e And M) Located At Barachak Colony Under Sodepur Area.
Organisation Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_ECL_332904_1
Reference
Number
SDPA/Civil/G-11/24-25/128 Dt-18.03.2025
Tender Fee 0
EMD 2500
Tender Value -
Place Sodepur Area
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=345094

Start Date March 19, 2025 18:30
End Date
Expired 24/03/2025

Expired 529 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.