Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of One Nos D Type Quarter Having No D/02/003 Allotted In The Name Of Jetul Khuttiya Deori, Manager (Sistem/Vigilence) Located At Barachak Colony Under Sodepur Area.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of One Nos D Type Quarter Having No D/02/003 Allotted In The Name Of Jetul Khuttiya Deori, Manager (Sistem/Vigilence) Located At Barachak Colony Under Sodepur Area.
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_ECL_342231_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SDPA/Civil/G-11/25-26/92 Dt-23.08.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 14800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sodepur Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=354770 |
| Start Date | August 25, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2025
Expired 357 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation of one nos d-type quarter having no d/01/001 allotted in the name of rohit kumar , dy manager located at barachak colony under sodepur area
Upgradation of one nos d-type quarter having no d/01/001 allotted in the name of rohit kumar , dy manager located at barachak colony under sodepur area
Read moreRepairing of two nos d-type quarter having no d/01/002 and d/02/004 allotted in the name of dipak dhibar and ramu prasad , sr. manager (mining) located at barachak colony under sodepur area.
Repairing of two nos d-type quarter having no d/01/002 and d/02/004 allotted in the name of dipak dhibar and ramu prasad , sr. manager (mining) located at barachak colony under sodepur area.
Read moreRepairing of one nos c type quarter having no c-03/007 newly allotted to babulal rohidas, asst. manager(e and m) located at barachak colony under sodepur area.
Repairing of one nos c type quarter having no c-03/007 newly allotted to babulal rohidas, asst. manager(e and m) located at barachak colony under sodepur area.
Read moreRepairing of quarter no as/04/05/01 allotted in the name of akumtoshi, dy. manager(pers.) at kalyanpur housing under sodepur area.
Repairing of quarter no as/04/05/01 allotted in the name of akumtoshi, dy. manager(pers.) at kalyanpur housing under sodepur area.
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of one nos c- eq type quarter having no ceqv/01/003 newly allotted to indranil maji at poidih under sodepur area.
Repairing and maintenance of one nos c- eq type quarter having no ceqv/01/003 newly allotted to indranil maji at poidih under sodepur area.
Read moreRepairing of one nos quarter having no as/04/08/01 allotted in the name of ajay hela, dy. manager (c.d.) at kalyanpur housing under sodepur area.
Repairing of one nos quarter having no as/04/08/01 allotted in the name of ajay hela, dy. manager (c.d.) at kalyanpur housing under sodepur area.
Read moreRepairing of one nos b type quarter having no b/07/027 newly allotted to abir roy (asst. manager (civil)) at b type colony under sodepur area.
Repairing of one nos b type quarter having no b/07/027 newly allotted to abir roy (asst. manager (civil)) at b type colony under sodepur area.
Read moreUpgradation of one nos c type and b type quarter having no c/03/008 and b/12/30 allotted to amit roy and birendra kumar shaw respectively at barachak colony under sodepur area
Upgradation of one nos c type and b type quarter having no c/03/008 and b/12/30 allotted to amit roy and birendra kumar shaw respectively at barachak colony under sodepur area
Read moreElectric wiring at d-type bbunglow newly allotted to sri apurba mondal, chief manager(mining) begunia riverside colony under cv area
Electric wiring at d-type bbunglow newly allotted to sri apurba mondal, chief manager(mining) begunia riverside colony under cv area
Read moreRenovation and upgradation of newly allotted rooms from old ipc department d 001 d002 d 003 and c 008 for department of mathematics at iisc bangalore
Renovation and upgradation of newly allotted rooms from old ipc department d 001 d002 d 003 and c 008 for department of mathematics at iisc bangalore
Read moreof your Industry type