Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of One Nos Quarter Having No As/04/08/01 Allotted In The Name Of Ajay Hela, Dy. Manager (C.D.) At Kalyanpur Housing Under Sodepur Area.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of One Nos Quarter Having No As/04/08/01 Allotted In The Name Of Ajay Hela, Dy. Manager (C.D.) At Kalyanpur Housing Under Sodepur Area.
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_ECL_328106_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SDPA/Civil/G-11/24-25/85 Dt-06.02.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sodepur Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=340105 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2025
Expired 562 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of quarter no as/04/05/01 allotted in the name of akumtoshi, dy. manager(pers.) at kalyanpur housing under sodepur area.
Repairing of quarter no as/04/05/01 allotted in the name of akumtoshi, dy. manager(pers.) at kalyanpur housing under sodepur area.
Read moreUpgradation of one nos d-type quarter having no d/01/001 allotted in the name of rohit kumar , dy manager located at barachak colony under sodepur area
Upgradation of one nos d-type quarter having no d/01/001 allotted in the name of rohit kumar , dy manager located at barachak colony under sodepur area
Read moreRepairing of one nos quarter having no as/04/02/01 allotted in the name of sk tajuddin at kalyanpur housing under sodepur area.
Repairing of one nos quarter having no as/04/02/01 allotted in the name of sk tajuddin at kalyanpur housing under sodepur area.
Read moreRepairing of one nos d-type quarter having no d/02/003 allotted in the name of jetul khuttiya deori, manager (sistem/vigilence) located at barachak colony under sodepur area.
Repairing of one nos d-type quarter having no d/02/003 allotted in the name of jetul khuttiya deori, manager (sistem/vigilence) located at barachak colony under sodepur area.
Read moreRepairing of 01 nos beq type quarter having no-beq/22/187 allotted in the name of sanjay choudhury located near 9/10 it under cki-sodepur group, sodepur area
Repairing of 01 nos beq type quarter having no-beq/22/187 allotted in the name of sanjay choudhury located near 9/10 it under cki-sodepur group, sodepur area
Read moreUpgradation of one nos quarter having no as/04/05/01 alloted in the name of piyush singh at kalyanpur housing under sodepur area
Upgradation of one nos quarter having no as/04/05/01 alloted in the name of piyush singh at kalyanpur housing under sodepur area
Read moreRepairing of two nos d-type quarter having no d/01/002 and d/02/004 allotted in the name of dipak dhibar and ramu prasad , sr. manager (mining) located at barachak colony under sodepur area.
Repairing of two nos d-type quarter having no d/01/002 and d/02/004 allotted in the name of dipak dhibar and ramu prasad , sr. manager (mining) located at barachak colony under sodepur area.
Read moreRepairing of one nos b type quarter having no b/07/027 newly allotted to abir roy (asst. manager (civil)) at b type colony under sodepur area.
Repairing of one nos b type quarter having no b/07/027 newly allotted to abir roy (asst. manager (civil)) at b type colony under sodepur area.
Read moreMiscelleneous repairing in the quarter of satish kashyap (dy. manager m) and manoj kumar mishra (dy manager m) near dps more under cki-sdpr group of sodepur area.
Miscelleneous repairing in the quarter of satish kashyap (dy. manager m) and manoj kumar mishra (dy manager m) near dps more under cki-sdpr group of sodepur area.
Read moreRepairing of nhs qtr having no- nhs/24/199 allotted in the name of rabindar belder located at rana talkies under cki-sdpr group of sodepur area.
Repairing of nhs qtr having no- nhs/24/199 allotted in the name of rabindar belder located at rana talkies under cki-sdpr group of sodepur area.
Read moreof your Industry type