Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thalakkulathur G P,Annual Plan,Pro. No. 139/2025 26 Ithuparambil Melekollolath Road In Ward 12
|
| Description |
Road Concrete
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_785662_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/74760/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10559 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thalakkulathur GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1291393 |
| Start Date | August 13, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2025
Expired 381 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreThalakkulathur g p, annual plan, pro.no.104/2025-26 retender of kurukkankunnu kinar rennovation in ward 12
Well rennovation
Read moreThalakkulathur g p, annual plan pro.no.285/2025-26 retender -toilet renovation of homeo dispensery at thalakkulathur gp
Toilet work
Read moreThalakkulathur g p, annual plan, pro.no.300/2025-26 parambath pavayil road retarring in ward 9
Re tarring
Read moreThalakkulathur g p, annual plan, pro.no.272/2025-26, retender of ariyolimukku poozhiyil road in ward 15
Road tarrring
Read moreThalakkulathur g p, annual plan, pro.no.92/2025-26 retender- vattakandi karippottukuni kootilthazham road in ward 9
Road concrete
Read moreThalakkulathur g p, annual plan, pro.no.293/2025-25 ozhukilkuzhiyil footpath in ward 7
Footpath concrete
Read moreThalakkulathur g p. annual plan, pro. no.70/2024-25 pattarpalam imbralath road in ward 6
Road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-sharukovil dwss naveekaranam in kadampazhipuram g p 2025-26 (pro.286/26)-286/26
Annual plan-sharukovil dwss naveekaranam in kadampazhipuram g p 2025-26 (pro.286/26)-286/26
Read moreof your Industry type