Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Sharukovil Dwss Naveekaranam In Kadampazhipuram G P 2025 26 (Pro.286/26) 286/26
Description
Annual Plan Sharukovil Dwss Naveekaranam In Kadampazhipuram G P 2025 26 (Pro.286/26) 286/26
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_LSGD_844650_1
Reference
Number
ET-04/25-26/AE/LSGD/KTPM-3
Tender Fee 2165
EMD 21182
Tender Value -
Place Kadampazhipuram GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1426099

Start Date March 09, 2026 16:30
End Date
Expired 18/03/2026

Expired 172 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.