Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sr To Rn Road Such As Renewal Coat With Sdbc From 60.00 Km To 61.800 Km , 62.400 Km To 62.800 Km,67.100 Km To 67.500 Km And 76.300 Km To 76.700 Km For The Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
Sr To Rn Road Such As Renewal Coat With Sdbc From 60.00 Km To 61.800 Km , 62.400 Km To 62.800 Km,67.100 Km To 67.500 Km And 76.300 Km To 76.700 Km For The Year 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_EICCL_97724_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE CBT (R and B)-25//2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 73200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE CBT R and B Division, Choudwar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 01, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2023
Expired 999 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Short term maintenance to of nh-130 c from km 40.400 to km 61.800, km 66.000 to 99.800 in the state of chhattisgarh.
Short term maintenance to of nh-130 c from km 40.400 to km 61.800, km 66.000 to 99.800 in the state of chhattisgarh.
Read moreAuction of silt of kheri branch canal from km 60.00 to 63.600
Auction of silt of kheri branch canal from km 60.00 to 63.600
Read moreShort term maintenance to abhanpur rajim gariyaband devbhog road section of nh 130 c from km 40.400 to km 61.800, km 66.000 to 99.800 in the state of chhattisgarh.
Short term maintenance to abhanpur rajim gariyaband devbhog road section of nh 130 c from km 40.400 to km 61.800, km 66.000 to 99.800 in the state of chhattisgarh.
Read moreInvitation of e quotation from empaneled agencies to take up the work of road im work by hiring 03 patrolling vehicle 03 crane and 03 ambulance for the jhansi khajuraho pkgi km 0.00 to 76.300 at luhari toll plaza and jhansi khajuraho pkgii km 76.300
Invitation of e quotation from empaneled agencies to take up the work of road im work by hiring 03 patrolling vehicle 03 crane and 03 ambulance for the jhansi khajuraho pkgi km 0.00 to 76.300 at luhari toll plaza and jhansi khajuraho pkgii km 76.300
Read moreRoad im work by hiring three 03 patrolling vehicle three 03 crane and three 03 ambulance for the jhansi khajuraho pkg i km. 0.00 to 76.300 at luhari toll plaza and jhansi khajuraho pkg ii km. 76.300 to 161.700 at pachwara and devgaon toll plaza
Road im work by hiring three 03 patrolling vehicle three 03 crane and three 03 ambulance for the jhansi khajuraho pkg i km. 0.00 to 76.300 at luhari toll plaza and jhansi khajuraho pkg ii km. 76.300 to 161.700 at pachwara and devgaon toll plaza
Read moreRehabilitation and up-gradation to two lane with paved shoulder configuration from km 67.100 to 67.885, km 76.100 to 77.060, km 80.450 to 81.520, km 82.000 to 82.230, km 82.400 to 82.610 and km 96.840 to 98.095 on balance length of 4.51 km long katol
Rehabilitation and up-gradation to two lane with paved shoulder configuration from km 67.100 to 67.885, km 76.100 to 77.060, km 80.450 to 81.520, km 82.000 to 82.230, km 82.400 to 82.610 and km 96.840 to 98.095 on balance length of 4.51 km long katol
Read moreShort term maintenance contract (stmc) for maintenance of nh353j in katol warud section in km 67.100 to 67.885, km 76.100 to 77.060, km 80.450 to 81.520, km 82.000 to 82.230, km 82.400 to 82.610 and km 96.840 to 98.095 in the state of maharashtra
Short term maintenance contract (stmc) for maintenance of nh353j in katol warud section in km 67.100 to 67.885, km 76.100 to 77.060, km 80.450 to 81.520, km 82.000 to 82.230, km 82.400 to 82.610 and km 96.840 to 98.095 in the state of maharashtra
Read moreof your Industry type