Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Short Term Maintenance To Abhanpur Rajim Gariyaband Devbhog Road Section Of Nh 130 C From Km 40.400 To Km 61.800, Km 66.000 To 99.800 In The State Of Chhattisgarh.
Description
Short Term Maintenance To Abhanpur Rajim Gariyaband Devbhog Road Section Of Nh 130 C From Km 40.400 To Km 61.800, Km 66.000 To 99.800 In The State Of Chhattisgarh.
Organisation Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2025_MoRTH_862696_1
Reference
Number
46/CE/NH/TC/44-29/2025
Tender Fee 11800
EMD 3.02 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Abhanpur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=907048

Start Date June 02, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 28/07/2025

Expired 404 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.