Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
B.T. Patch Repair From Km.40.400 To 44.00 And 75.00 To 99.800 Of Nh 130 C Abhanpur Rajim Gariaband Deobhog Road
|
| Description |
B.T. Patch Repair From Km.40.400 To 44.00 And 75.00 To 99.800 Of Nh 130 C Abhanpur Rajim Gariaband Deobhog Road
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_764657_1 |
|
Reference Number |
32/SE/NH/G/15-31/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 45000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE, NH Circle, PWD, Raipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 02, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1116 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
B.t. patch repair from km.40.400 to 44.00 and 75.00 to 99.800 of nh 130c abhanpur rajim gariaband deobhog road
B.t. patch repair from km.40.400 to 44.00 and 75.00 to 99.800 of nh 130c abhanpur rajim gariaband deobhog road
Read moreB.t. patch repair from km.40.400 to 44.00 and 75.00 to 99.800 of nh130c abhanpur rajim gariaband deobhog road
B.t. patch repair from km.40.400 to 44.00 and 75.00 to 99.800 of nh130c abhanpur rajim gariaband deobhog road
Read moreshort term maintenance to abhanpur-rajim-dariyaband -devbhog road section of nh-130 c from km 40.400 to km 44.000 , km75.000 to 99.800 in the state of chhattisgarh
short term maintenance to abhanpur-rajim-dariyaband -devbhog road section of nh-130 c from km 40.400 to km 44.000 , km75.000 to 99.800 in the state of chhattisgarh
Read moreShort term maintenance to abhanpur rajim gariyaband devbhog road section of nh 130 c from km 40.400 to km 61.800, km 66.000 to 99.800 in the state of chhattisgarh.
Short term maintenance to abhanpur rajim gariyaband devbhog road section of nh 130 c from km 40.400 to km 61.800, km 66.000 to 99.800 in the state of chhattisgarh.
Read morePreparation of detailed project report for up-gradation two laning with paved shoulder of paund at ch.40.380 to madangmuda (including abhanpur bypass and rajim bypass) at ch.168.800 on nh-130c
Preparation of detailed project report for up-gradation two laning with paved shoulder of paund at ch.40.380 to madangmuda (including abhanpur bypass and rajim bypass) at ch.168.800 on nh-130c
 in the state of chhattisgarh
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro on rhs while going from gariyaband to odisha between mile stone no 96 to 100 on nh 130c abhanpur gariyaband deobhog highway under raipur divisional office of madhya pradesh state office
Development of new a site ro on rhs while going from gariyaband to odisha between mile stone no 96 to 100 on nh 130c abhanpur gariyaband deobhog highway under raipur divisional office of madhya pradesh state office
Read moreof your Industry type