Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛣️ Invitation For Bids: Detailed Project Report For Nh 130 C Up Gradation 📄🚧 The Ministry Of Road Transport And Highways, Central Government, Invites Bids From Qualified Consultants For The Preparation Of A Detailed Project Report (Dpr) For The Up Gradation Of Two Laning With Paved Shoulder On National Highway 130 C (Nh 130 C) From Paund At Chainage (Ch.) 40.380 To Madangmuda (Including Abhanpur Bypass And Rajim Bypass) At Ch. 168.800 In The State Of Chhattisgarh. 📈 🗓️ Bid Submission Deadline: May 31, 2024, 11:00 Am Tender Fee: Inr 5590 Emd: Nil Interested Consultants Should Possess Relevant Experience In Similar Projects And Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Methodology, Timelines, And Financial Bids, By The Stipulated Deadline. Keywords: Detailed Project Report, Nh 130 C, Road Infrastructure, Chhattisgarh, Ministry Of Road Transport And Highways, Consultancy Services, Bid Submission, Tender Fee| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Preparation Of Detailed Project Report For Up Gradation Two Laning With Paved Shoulder Of Paund At Ch.40.380 To Madangmuda (Including Abhanpur Bypass And Rajim Bypass) At Ch.168.800 On Nh 130 C
|
| Description |
Preparation Of Detailed Project Report For Up Gradation Two Laning With Paved Shoulder Of Paund At Ch.40.380 To Madangmuda (Including Abhanpur Bypass And Rajim Bypass) At Ch.168.800 On Nh 130 C
In The State Of Chhattisgarh
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_801126_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. RO/2024/09 |
| Tender Fee | 5590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Raipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=842119 |
| Start Date | March 16, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/06/2024
Expired 808 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
B.t. patch repair from km.40.400 to 44.00 and 75.00 to 99.800 of nh 130c abhanpur rajim gariaband deobhog road
B.t. patch repair from km.40.400 to 44.00 and 75.00 to 99.800 of nh 130c abhanpur rajim gariaband deobhog road
Read moreB.t. patch repair from km.40.400 to 44.00 and 75.00 to 99.800 of nh 130c abhanpur rajim gariaband deobhog road
B.t. patch repair from km.40.400 to 44.00 and 75.00 to 99.800 of nh 130c abhanpur rajim gariaband deobhog road
Read morePreparation of detailed project report for up-gradation of four laning of existing ch. 0.00 from raipur to ch. 186.800 sarangarh of nh-130b to two lane with paved shoulder/four lane with paved shoulder configuration in the state of chhattisgarh
Preparation of detailed project report for up-gradation of four laning of existing ch. 0.00 from raipur to ch. 186.800 sarangarh of nh-130b to two lane with paved shoulder/four lane with paved shoulder configuration in the state of chhattisgarh
Read moreReconstruction of gariaband town portion of nh-130c to four lane with paved shoulder from ch. 61.800 to ch. 66.000 in the state of chhattisgarh through epc basis.
Reconstruction of gariaband town portion of nh-130c to four lane with paved shoulder from ch. 61.800 to ch. 66.000 in the state of chhattisgarh through epc basis.
Read moreWidening of the exis.2lane paved shoulder sec of nh716 frm tn/ap border(ex ch km.338.030/ch km61.510)to puttu (ch km.318.000/ch km81.540) to 4lane paved shoulder(des.l 20.030 km) n widening of the existing 4lane paved shoulder sec of nh71
Widening of the exis.2lane paved shoulder sec of nh716 frm tn/ap border(ex ch km.338.030/ch km61.510)to puttu (ch km.318.000/ch km81.540) to 4lane paved shoulder(des.l 20.030 km) n widening of the existing 4lane paved shoulder sec of nh71
Read morePreparation of detailed project report for up-gradation two laning with paved shoulder of jashpurnagar to dumari road nh-143b in the state of chhattisgarh
Preparation of detailed project report for up-gradation two laning with paved shoulder of jashpurnagar to dumari road nh-143b in the state of chhattisgarh
 
Read morePreparation of detailed project report for up-gradation of four laning of raigarh bypass
Preparation of detailed project report for up-gradation of four laning of raigarh bypass
 in the state of chhattisgarh
Read moreConstruction of two lane with paved shoulder of ambikapur bypass from design ch. km 373.505 to km 388.700 sitapur bypass from design ch. km 436.030 to km 439.400 and pathalgaon bypass from design ch. km 466.600 to km 469.200 of ambikapur pathalgaon s
Construction of two lane with paved shoulder of ambikapur bypass from design ch. km 373.505 to km 388.700 sitapur bypass from design ch. km 436.030 to km 439.400 and pathalgaon bypass from design ch. km 466.600 to km 469.200 of ambikapur pathalgaon s
Read moreConstruction work of andhau chaukiya bypass road (two lane with paved shoulder) in distt ghazipur
Construction work of andhau chaukiya bypass road (two lane with paved shoulder) in distt ghazipur
Read morePreparation of detailed project report for up-gradation of four laning of nh-353 from ch0.00 to ch.65.900 including mahasamund bypass and bagbahara bypass in the state of chhattisgarh
Preparation of detailed project report for up-gradation of four laning of nh-353 from ch0.00 to ch.65.900 including mahasamund bypass and bagbahara bypass in the state of chhattisgarh
Read moreof your Industry type