Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛣️ Invitation For Bids: Ro Development On Nh 130 C 🛣️ The Indian Oil, Under The Central Government's Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Development Of A New Automated Roadside Assistance (A Site Ro) Station On The National Highway 130 C, Between Mile Stone No 96 To 100, On The Abhanpur Gariyaband Deobhoog Highway, Under Raipur Division. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 20, 2024, 3:00 Pm This Project Is A Part Of The Commitment To Enhance Road Safety And Provide Efficient Service To Motorists Traveling Between Madhya Pradesh And Odisha. Interested Bidders Should Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Technical Specifications, Financial Bids, And Project Execution Plans, By The Stipulated Deadline. Keywords: Roadside Assistance, Highway Development, Indian Oil, Central Government, Nh 130 C, Madhya Pradesh, Odisha, Bid Submission, Infrastructure Project| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Of New A Site Ro On Rhs While Going From Gariyaband To Odisha Between Mile Stone No 96 To 100 On Nh 130 C Abhanpur Gariyaband Deobhog Highway Under Raipur Divisional Office Of Madhya Pradesh State Office
|
| Description |
Development Of New A Site Ro On Rhs While Going From Gariyaband To Odisha Between Mile Stone No 96 To 100 On Nh 130 C Abhanpur Gariyaband Deobhog Highway Under Raipur Divisional Office Of Madhya Pradesh State Office
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_WRO_177172_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WRCC/2024-25/LT/32 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ABHANPUR GARIYABAND DEOBHOG HIGHWAY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=187354 |
| Start Date | May 10, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/05/2024
Expired 838 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
B.t. patch repair from km.40.400 to 44.00 and 75.00 to 99.800 of nh 130c abhanpur rajim gariaband deobhog road
B.t. patch repair from km.40.400 to 44.00 and 75.00 to 99.800 of nh 130c abhanpur rajim gariaband deobhog road
Read moreB.t. patch repair from km.40.400 to 44.00 and 75.00 to 99.800 of nh 130c abhanpur rajim gariaband deobhog road
B.t. patch repair from km.40.400 to 44.00 and 75.00 to 99.800 of nh 130c abhanpur rajim gariaband deobhog road
Read moreDevelopment of new a ro between km stone 1532 and 1539 on nh-27, rhs while going from jhansi to kanpur, dist jalaun under kanpur divisional office of upso-i.
Development of new a ro between km stone 1532 and 1539 on nh-27, rhs while going from jhansi to kanpur, dist jalaun under kanpur divisional office of upso-i.
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro at location between km stone 34 and 38 on rhs while going from jhansi to lalitpur on nh44, district-jhansi under kanpur divisional office of upso-i.
Development of new a site ro at location between km stone 34 and 38 on rhs while going from jhansi to lalitpur on nh44, district-jhansi under kanpur divisional office of upso-i.
Read moreDevelopment of new a site retail outlet at rohishala (on rhs while going from shiyanagar to muldharai on shiyanagar-muldharai highway under bhavnagar south rsa), taluka-botad, district-botad under rajkot divisional office of gujarat state office
Development of new a site retail outlet at rohishala (on rhs while going from shiyanagar to muldharai on shiyanagar-muldharai highway under bhavnagar south rsa), taluka-botad, district-botad under rajkot divisional office of gujarat state office
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro at location between km stone 62 to 72 on nh44, rhs while going from jhansi to sagar, district- lalitpur under kanpur divisional office of upso-
Development of new a site ro at location between km stone 62 to 72 on nh44, rhs while going from jhansi to sagar, district- lalitpur under kanpur divisional office of upso-
Read moreDevelopment of new a site retail outlet at village jethi from km stone 611 to 615 on rhs on nh27 while going from palanpur towards rajasthan taluka amirgadh district banaskantha under ahmedabad divisional office of gujarat state office
Development of new a site retail outlet at village jethi from km stone 611 to 615 on rhs on nh27 while going from palanpur towards rajasthan taluka amirgadh district banaskantha under ahmedabad divisional office of gujarat state office
Read moreDevelopment of new a site retail outlet at location from gunjan char rasta vapi to kolak river bridge on nh 48 on rhs while going towards surat under vapi rsa of surat divisional office of gujarat state office
Development of new a site retail outlet at location from gunjan char rasta vapi to kolak river bridge on nh 48 on rhs while going towards surat under vapi rsa of surat divisional office of gujarat state office
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro between km chainage 54 and karigaon more on nh 20 (old nh-31),on rhs while going towards patna from ranchi ( not on service lane/slip road) under patna divisional office.
Development of new a site ro between km chainage 54 and karigaon more on nh 20 (old nh-31),on rhs while going towards patna from ranchi ( not on service lane/slip road) under patna divisional office.
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro at location between km stone 16 to 32 on nh39, rhs while going from jhansi to chattarpur, district- jhansi under kanpur divisional office of upso-i.
Development of new a site ro at location between km stone 16 to 32 on nh39, rhs while going from jhansi to chattarpur, district- jhansi under kanpur divisional office of upso-i.
Read moreof your Industry type