Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2023 24 Annamanada Gp Renovation Of Arodithara Edayatoor Road Ward 4 Prj. No 276/24
|
| Description |
2023 24 Annamanada Gp Renovation Of Arodithara Edayatoor Road Ward 4 Prj. No 276/24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_602950_11 |
|
Reference Number |
T2/AE-ANM/LID-EW/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 660 |
| EMD | 7474 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Assistant engineer lsgd annamanada gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1071 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Read moreRe asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Re asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreDoor to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments, drain cleaning & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site inculding manual road sweeping etc. in municipal corporation, bhagalpur for four (4) years from ward no. 1 to ward no. 51.
Door to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments, drain cleaning & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site inculding manual road sweeping etc. in municipal corporation, bhagalpur for four (4) years from ward no. 1 to ward no. 51.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read more2023-24 annamanada gp renovation of kalari road ward 17-prj no 126
2023-24 annamanada gp renovation of kalari road ward 17-prj no 126
Read more2023-24 annamanada gp renovation of colony road ward 17-prj no 108
2023-24 annamanada gp renovation of colony road ward 17-prj no 108
Read moreRetender- 2023-24 annamanada gp kizhakkepallam road renovation ward 15-prj no 334/24
Retender- 2023-24 annamanada gp kizhakkepallam road renovation ward 15-prj no 334/24
Read more2023-24 annamanada gp vennur church road renovation-prj no 280
2023-24 annamanada gp vennur church road renovation-prj no 280
Read more2023-24 annamanada gp renovation of madathil parambil road ward 15-prj no 291
2023-24 annamanada gp renovation of madathil parambil road ward 15-prj no 291
Read moreof your Industry type