Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2023 24 Annamanada Gp Renovation Of Mahila Smajam Road Ward 17 Prj No 114
|
| Description |
2023 24 Annamanada Gp Renovation Of Mahila Smajam Road Ward 17 Prj No 114
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_616641_12 |
|
Reference Number |
T3/AE-ANM/LID-EW/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5954 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 28, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1029 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
2023-24 annamanada gp renovation of kalari road ward 17-prj no 126
2023-24 annamanada gp renovation of kalari road ward 17-prj no 126
Read more2023-24 annamanada gp renovation of colony road ward 17-prj no 108
2023-24 annamanada gp renovation of colony road ward 17-prj no 108
Read moreRetender- 2023-24 annamanada gp kizhakkepallam road renovation ward 15-prj no 334/24
Retender- 2023-24 annamanada gp kizhakkepallam road renovation ward 15-prj no 334/24
Read more2023-24 annamanada gp vennur church road renovation-prj no 280
2023-24 annamanada gp vennur church road renovation-prj no 280
Read more2023-24 annamanada gp renovation of arodithara edayatoor road ward-4-prj. no- 276/24
2023-24 annamanada gp renovation of arodithara edayatoor road ward-4-prj. no- 276/24
Read more2023-24 annamanada gp renovation of alathur charupadi road ward -1-prj no 278/24
2023-24 annamanada gp renovation of alathur charupadi road ward -1-prj no 278/24
Read more2023-24 annamanada gp renovation of madathil parambil road ward 15-prj no 291
2023-24 annamanada gp renovation of madathil parambil road ward 15-prj no 291
Read more2023-24 annamanada gp renovation of chilleli ambalam road ward-6-prj. no 11
2023-24 annamanada gp renovation of chilleli ambalam road ward-6-prj. no 11
Read more2023-24 annamanada gp renovation of vivekodhayam road completion ward -5-prj. no 20
2023-24 annamanada gp renovation of vivekodhayam road completion ward -5-prj. no 20
Read more2023-24 annamanada gp ae veo office renovation- completion-prj. no 247/24
2023-24 annamanada gp ae veo office renovation- completion-prj. no 247/24
Read moreof your Industry type