Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2023 24 Annamanada Gp Vennur Church Road Renovation Prj No 280
|
| Description |
2023 24 Annamanada Gp Vennur Church Road Renovation Prj No 280
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_616641_7 |
|
Reference Number |
T3/AE-ANM/LID-EW/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1125 |
| EMD | 12705 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 28, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1029 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read more2023-24 annamanada gp maintenance of meladoor church road-prj no 130
2023-24 annamanada gp maintenance of meladoor church road-prj no 130
Read more2023-24 annamanada gp renovation of kalari road ward 17-prj no 126
2023-24 annamanada gp renovation of kalari road ward 17-prj no 126
Read more2023-24 annamanada gp renovation of colony road ward 17-prj no 108
2023-24 annamanada gp renovation of colony road ward 17-prj no 108
Read moreRetender- 2023-24 annamanada gp kizhakkepallam road renovation ward 15-prj no 334/24
Retender- 2023-24 annamanada gp kizhakkepallam road renovation ward 15-prj no 334/24
Read more2023-24 annamanada gp renovation of arodithara edayatoor road ward-4-prj. no- 276/24
2023-24 annamanada gp renovation of arodithara edayatoor road ward-4-prj. no- 276/24
Read more2023-24 annamanada gp renovation of alathur charupadi road ward -1-prj no 278/24
2023-24 annamanada gp renovation of alathur charupadi road ward -1-prj no 278/24
Read more2023-24 annamanada gp renovation of madathil parambil road ward 15-prj no 291
2023-24 annamanada gp renovation of madathil parambil road ward 15-prj no 291
Read more2023-24 annamanada gp renovation of chilleli ambalam road ward-6-prj. no 11
2023-24 annamanada gp renovation of chilleli ambalam road ward-6-prj. no 11
Read moreof your Industry type