Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2023 24 Annamanada Gp Vattanchery Thode Side Protection Ward 15 Prj No 139
|
| Description |
2023 24 Annamanada Gp Vattanchery Thode Side Protection Ward 15 Prj No 139
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_616641_18 |
|
Reference Number |
T3/AE-ANM/LID-EW/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4236 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 28, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1030 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Development of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Read more2023-24 annamanada gp chakkikulam thode protection works-prj.no 237
2023-24 annamanada gp chakkikulam thode protection works-prj.no 237
Read more2023-24 annamanada gp kizhakkepallam road formation ward 15-prj no 121
2023-24 annamanada gp kizhakkepallam road formation ward 15-prj no 121
Read moreRetender- 2023-24 annamanada gp kizhakkepallam road renovation ward 15-prj no 334/24
Retender- 2023-24 annamanada gp kizhakkepallam road renovation ward 15-prj no 334/24
Read more2023-24 annamanada gp renovation of madathil parambil road ward 15-prj no 291
2023-24 annamanada gp renovation of madathil parambil road ward 15-prj no 291
Read more2023-24 annamanada gp ekkattithode vanthode purakulam various protection works-prj no 238
2023-24 annamanada gp ekkattithode vanthode purakulam various protection works-prj no 238
Read moreKpb 188/2023-2024 - kanatthimoola thode side protection chengala gp
Kpb 188/2023-2024 - kanatthimoola thode side protection chengala gp
Read more2023-24 annamanada gp construction of pozholiparambil mala annamanada pwd link road ward 4-prj no 285
2023-24 annamanada gp construction of pozholiparambil mala annamanada pwd link road ward 4-prj no 285
Read more2023-24 annamanada gp renovation of kalari road ward 17-prj no 126
2023-24 annamanada gp renovation of kalari road ward 17-prj no 126
Read moreof your Industry type