Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Ghwandal To Sh. Naina Devi Ji Temple Road Km 0/00 To 3/855
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Ghwandal To Sh. Naina Devi Ji Temple Road Km 0/00 To 3/855
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWD_134609_1 |
|
Reference Number |
512-18 dated 16-04-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 99500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bilaspur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=199196 |
| Start Date | April 18, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/04/2026
Expired 132 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of bagepalli-halaguru (sh-94) road to siddalingeshwara swamy temple approach road from ch0.00 to 0.50 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch0.00 to 0.50km)
Annual maintenance of bagepalli-halaguru (sh-94) road to siddalingeshwara swamy temple approach road from ch0.00 to 0.50 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch0.00 to 0.50km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Read moreImprovement of ghwandal to sh. naina devi ji temple road km 0/00 to 3/855
Improvement of ghwandal to sh. naina devi ji temple road km 0/00 to 3/855
Read moreImprovement of ghwandal to sh. naina devi ji temple road km 0/00 to 3/855
Improvement of ghwandal to sh. naina devi ji temple road km 0/00 to 3/855
Read moreImprovement of ghwandal to sh. naina devi ji temple road km 0/00 to 3/855
Improvement of ghwandal to sh. naina devi ji temple road km 0/00 to 3/855
Read moreMprovement of ghwandal to sh. naina devi ji temple road km 0/00 to 3/855
Removal of formation deficiency in km 3/600 to 3/665 and other work
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on ghwandal to sh. naina devi ji temple road km 0/00 to 3/855
C/o r/wall at rd 0/900 to 0/930 and providing and erecting w metal beam crash barrier in km 0/890 to 0/940) .
Read moreComprehensive architectual planning sh naina devi ji temple
Comprehensive architectual planning, desigining and dpr for the development/beautification/rejuvenation of shri naina devi ji .
Read moreSewerage scheme to sh. naina devi ji tehsil sh. naina devi ji distt. bilaspur
Sewerage scheme to sh. naina devi ji tehsil sh. naina devi ji distt. bilaspur sh providing, installation and testing of diesel generator sets 62.5 kva capacity
Read moreof your Industry type