Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mprovement Of Ghwandal To Sh. Naina Devi Ji Temple Road Km 0/00 To 3/855
|
| Description |
Removal Of Formation Deficiency In Km 3/600 To 3/665 And Other Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_111996_1 |
|
Reference Number |
mprovement of Ghwandal to Sh. Naina Devi Ji Temple road km 0/00 to 3/855 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 43100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bilaspur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=163262 |
| Start Date | August 11, 2025 17:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2025
Expired 380 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of bagepalli-halaguru (sh-94) road to siddalingeshwara swamy temple approach road from ch0.00 to 0.50 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch0.00 to 0.50km)
Annual maintenance of bagepalli-halaguru (sh-94) road to siddalingeshwara swamy temple approach road from ch0.00 to 0.50 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch0.00 to 0.50km)
Read moreImprovement of ghwandal to sh. naina devi ji temple road km 0/00 to 3/855
Improvement of ghwandal to sh. naina devi ji temple road km 0/00 to 3/855
Read moreImprovement of ghwandal to sh. naina devi ji temple road km 0/00 to 3/855
Improvement of ghwandal to sh. naina devi ji temple road km 0/00 to 3/855
Read moreImprovement of ghwandal to sh. naina devi ji temple road km 0/00 to 3/855
Improvement of ghwandal to sh. naina devi ji temple road km 0/00 to 3/855
Read moreImprovement of ghwandal to sh. naina devi ji temple road km 0/00 to 3/855
Improvement of ghwandal to sh. naina devi ji temple road km 0/00 to 3/855
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on ghwandal to sh. naina devi ji temple road km 0/00 to 3/855
C/o r/wall at rd 0/900 to 0/930 and providing and erecting w metal beam crash barrier in km 0/890 to 0/940) .
Read moreComprehensive architectual planning sh naina devi ji temple
Comprehensive architectual planning, desigining and dpr for the development/beautification/rejuvenation of shri naina devi ji .
Read moreSewerage scheme to sh. naina devi ji tehsil sh. naina devi ji distt. bilaspur
Sewerage scheme to sh. naina devi ji tehsil sh. naina devi ji distt. bilaspur sh providing, installation and testing of diesel generator sets 62.5 kva capacity
Read moreConstruction of ambulance road from police chowki to sh. naina devi ji langer hall at sh. naina devi ji
Formation cutting , earth filling , r/wall at rds and soling
Read moreof your Industry type